NOR, Furuset Forum, Søren Bulls vei 4, 1051 OSLO 11.05.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 M CH Bhakti Maximus EXO a EX1 CAC
2 17a F GIC (N) Stalusan Sissi EXO f 2
3 6 F IP CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
4 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 Utgår Utgår
5 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CAGCIB
6 12 F Soroya's Snowflake Princess EXO n 01 62 EX1 NOM
7 12 M (N) Stargate's Special Surprice EXO n 03 EX1
8 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP NOM
9 3 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACS
9 17a F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 3
10 12 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Ulrikke PER n EX1 NOM BIS
11 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CACS NOM BIS
12 7 M CH Delfief Djengis PER d EX1 CACIB
13 9 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CAC
14 11 F GIC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
15 5 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
16 9 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 CAC
17 9 M Lion Blanc Here Comes The Sun PER ns 11 EX1 CAC
18 8 M IP S*Abo Volo's Ivory PER ns 11 EX1 CAPIB
19 11 F Basium de Kawena PER ny 11 EX1
20 4 M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAPS
20 17b M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 1 BIS Beste Veteran
21 9 M IC Led Zeppelin av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC
22 9 F CH Driving Miss Daisy av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC
23 11 F CH (N) Stargate's Rheta PER d 03 EX1
24 9 F Indian Summer av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 EX1 CAC
24 16 F Indian Summer av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 Beste oppdrett
25 1 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 HP NOM
26 7 F CH Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1 CACIB
27 9 M GIC (N) Supergranny Eminem PER n 33 EX1 CAC
28 9 F CH (N) Supergranny Donatella PER g 33 EX1 CAC
29 12 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 EX1 NOM
30 7 M S*Ohana's Nani Mattis RAG n EX1 CACIB
31 12 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1
32 9 F CH NO*Glassrosens McQueen RAG n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
33 11 M PR (N) Ragedy's Ypperlige Yummy RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
34 11 F (N) Happy Pops Yulia RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
35 7 F CH NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
36 11 M CH DollyBirds "Pour Elle"Sollis RAG a 03 Abs
37 11 F CH NO*Fagerlis Amarone RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
38 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Jasmine RAG a 03 EX1 BIV
39 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
40 16 F SP CH (N) Diadem's Daisy Doll RAG a 03 Utgår
41 9 M CH S*Grand Gathinoz Qoola Qonrad RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
42 12 F Braya Whatever NeverMind RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
43 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAGCIB
44 7 F S*Ohana's Nani Zanna RAG c 04 EX1 CACIB
45 7 F CH (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n EX1 CACIB
46 9 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CAC
47 4 F SP SE*Silverdimman's Ivoiré SBI n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
48 9 F CH S*Respons Beataful SBI a EX1 CAC
49 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
49 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1
50 4 M IP SC SE*FireHeart's TsuTey SBI a EX1 CAPS
51 6 F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
51 17a F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 1 BIS Beste Senior
52 8 F IP SE*Sagotrollas Nallemaja SBI a EX1 CAPIB
53 9 M IC S*Apple Road's Chokeberry SBI b EX1 CAC
55 4 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAPS NOM
55 16 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Utgår
56 9 F CH IT*Desirèe Finibus Terrae SBI f EX1 CAC
57 7 M CH Skogshöjdens Andante SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
58 9 F S*Respons Tarzina Gull SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
59 6 M IP SC S*Ma'ha Gita Humpty Dumpty SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
60 10 F PR (N) Eikerskogens Kalesi SBI a 21 EX1 CAP
61 12 F IC Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1
62 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Rawalpindi SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
63 9 F CH Suzi von Oldima SBI a 21 EX1 No Cert

Kategori 2

64 5 M IC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB
65 9 F CH (N) Big Kitty Carla MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
66 9 F NO*Nordic Leon's Emmylou MCO I / MCO n Abs
67 11 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX2
68 11 M CH NO*SaucerfulSecret Djengis Cat MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV
69 6 M IP SC (N) Innocent Rose's Dr.Jekyll & Mr. Hyde MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGPIB
69 17b M IP SC (N) Innocent Rose's Dr.Jekyll & Mr. Hyde MCO I / MCO a 1 BIS Beste Veteran
70 9 M CH NO*Lythrum Ollivander MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAC NOM
71 16 F (N) Mydele's Dina MCO II / MCO n 09 Utgår
72 9 M DK*Lyngkatten's Gravity MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
73 9 M IC NO*Nordic Leon's Fenris MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
74 11 F Glamour Next Level*PL MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1
75 12 M NO*Gullhalen's Hugo Boss MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
76 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
77 4 M GIP IDP*General Coon's Coppersmith MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
78 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
79 9 F IC Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
80 5 F IC (N) Big Kitty Mellie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
81 5 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
82 9 M IC Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
83 9 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
84 9 F NO*Ejsten Echo MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
85 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
86 6 F IP SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
87 3 M GIC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACS
88 7 M IC S*Magoria's Corroded MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
89 9 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1 CAC
90 9 F (N) Merridancers Lagertha MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
91 11 M IC (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1
92 12 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
93 12 F Soroya's Coon Jenny MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 EX1
94 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM BIS
95 3 M GIC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
96 9 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Kenai MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
97 9 M CH NO*Lythrum Oliver MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
98 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 Abs
99 11 M (N) Afelio Zaccai MCO VII / MCO ds 24 Abs
100 11 M (N) Hringariki Brage MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
101 11 M NO*Ejsten Atlaz MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 NOM
102 11 M NO*Frostheim's Charming Prince MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
103 11 F (N) Afelio Zatanna MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1
104 11 F (N) Quiet's Milla MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1
105 12 M (N) Quiet's Nemo MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV
106 12 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
107 12 F (N) Noja's Vaiana MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1
108 12 F Jessica NoBabyGlare*RU MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
109 7 M CH NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
110 9 F IC NO*Lady Sansa's Daenerys Targaryen MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
111 12 M (N) Noja's Maui MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX3
112 12 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO VIII / MCO a 03 EX2
113 12 M (N) Spellbound's Amos MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 22 EX1
114 12 F NO*Tinneberget Birte MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX3
115 10 M SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAP NOM
116 11 F (N) Endless Eloise MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
117 12 F (N) Shereniz Luna Lovegood MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM BIS
118 12 F CH NO*Iståke Izora MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
119 12 F NO*Lady Sansa's Gilly MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
120 10 F IC Winona av Åsly MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAP
121 5 M IC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAGCIB
122 7 M CH Yaroslav of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
123 9 M Zahar of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
124 9 F Mara z Dalekiej Polnocy*PL NEM I / NEM n EX2
125 9 F Tbilisi Snezhniy Bars,HR NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC
126 11 F IC NO*CreamPuff's Evita NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
127 12 F NO*Arietta Ava Adore NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1
128 10 M NO*NevaSky's Ebo NEM I / NEM n Abs
129 3 M GIC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACS
130 7 M CH Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 EX1 No Cert
131 7 F CH Angara Amora of Silver Soul NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CACIB
132 9 F IC NO*Periwinkle's Nippet NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC BIV
133 11 F Henrietta Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM g 03 21 EX1 NOM
134 12 F NO*Dege's Albertine NEM II / NEM n 09 Abs
191 9 M CH Tino Rossi Nový vek*CZ SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAC
192 9 F NO*Skrimstad Luna SIB II / SIB a 09 Abs
193 3 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS BIV
194 11 F NO*KeylaKatt Lucy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
195 12 M IC Kudeyar Sladkoe Pyatnyshko SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
196 12 F NO*Rødrev Lucia SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1
197 12 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
198 10 F CH NO*Heggdalkatten Irina Nikitova SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
199 1 M SC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
200 7 M CH NO*Kongskogens Tyrihans SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
201 9 F CH Esenia Zaimka*UA SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
202 12 F IC NO*Sibirpoten's Iriz SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 NOM
203 5 F IC SE*Hökhöjdens Goldeen SIB VI / SIB d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
204 7 M CH SE*Hökhöjdens Marwin de Lossian SIB VI / SIB d 09 EX1 CACIB
205 7 F SE*Hökhöjdens Naomi de Lossian SIB VI / SIB d 09 EX1 CACIB BIV
206 7 F CH NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 No Cert
207 9 M CH Leonardo Siberian Sapphire SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1 CAC
208 11 F Figa Rys od Kròlowych*PL SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX2
209 11 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM
210 11 F CH Tyché White Witch*CZ SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX3
211 12 M (N) CarilloCat Silver Smith SIB VII / SIB ns 22 Abs
212 12 F NO*Rødrev Malin SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1
213 12 F NO*Sibirpoten's Sarabi SIB VII / SIB fs 24 Abs
214 5 F IC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
215 11 M CH Mount Blanc Vistula*PL SIB IX / SIB w 64 Abs

Kategori 3

216 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM BEN n 22 HP
217 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
218 5 M IC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX2
219 9 M CH Magic Miracle Jaguar Jangle BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
220 11 F IC (N) Ingøy's Soulspring BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
221 11 F NO*Mystic Marsi Tanzila BEN n 24 VG1
222 12 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 EX1
223 10 M SC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAP NOM
224 9 M Frodo vom Rittersaal*D BEN ns 24 33 EX1 CAC
225 4 F GIP Asianleopardcat Honey BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAPS NOM
226 7 M CH Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1 CACIB
227 7 M CH (N) Zipp Marine Quin BSH b EX1 CACIB
228 12 M Majki Berni Cattus*PL BSH c EX1 NOM
229 12 M Diadora's I-Catcher BSH e EX1 NOM
230 8 F PR CH S*Bokbackens Marängen BSH a 24 EX1 CAPIB
231 8 M PR SE*Lintrollets Bumble-Bee BSH b 24 EX1 CAPIB
232 7 M IC S* Onsängens Gold Fever BSH e 24 EX1 CACIB
233 12 M CH Roserita Silver Balthazar BSH ns 11 EX2
233 19 M CH Roserita Silver Balthazar BSH ns 11 Beste Kull
234 12 M CH Roserita Silver Melchior BSH ns 11 EX1
235 7 F CH SE*Lindhouse Helga Hufflepuff BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
236 9 M IC (N) Cavallino's Argento Leonardo BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
237 9 F LV*Ice Florence Verona BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
238 12 M LV*Ice Florence Ceceron BSH ns 22 64 EX2
239 12 M SE*Forever Loved Stitch BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
240 7 M CH Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CACIB
241 9 F IC Roserita Golden Adele BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
242 12 M CH Roserita Golden Caspar BSH ny 11 EX1
243 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
244 9 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1 CAC NOM
245 5 F IC Securitazz Uzi BUR n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
246 9 M CH Templebar Cullinan V for Morgan BUR n EX1 CAC
247 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ulla BUR n EX1 CAC
248 8 M IP SC Shai-San-War's Veikko JW BUR n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
249 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ronja BUR c EX1 CAC NOM
250 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Maja BUR g EX1 CAC
251 10 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ida BUR j EX1 CAP NOM
252 3 M GIC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CACS
253 12 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1
254 5 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
255 12 M NO*RGJ Cat's Laskovyj Zver KBS II / KBS n 09 23 EX1
256 6 M PR SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
257 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
257 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS Beste Veteran
258 11 F (N) Ayram Chantana KOR EX1 NOM
259 12 F S*Mästertassen Meja JW KOR EX1 BIV NOM BIS
260 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
261 17a F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR 1
261 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR HP
262 10 F NW SC S*Mästertassen Nadee DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
263 7 M CH NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 CACIB NOM
264 5 F IC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
264 16 F IC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
265 17a M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 1 BIS Beste Senior
265 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM
266 1 F SC SE*Alsmarks Imryldeen OCI n 24 HP NOM
267 7 M CH SE*Alsmarks Ascalon OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
268 9 M IC SE*Alsmarks Allyx OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
269 9 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
269 16 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 2
270 9 F IC SE*Alsmarks Ezoola OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
271 11 F SE*Alsmarks Dajkah OCI n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
272 7 F IC SE*Alsmarks Elona OCI a 24 EX1 CACIB
273 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
274 10 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
275 7 M CH NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
276 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
277 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1 CAC
278 3 M GIC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CACS
279 9 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAC
280 11 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 BIV

Kategori 4

281 5 F IC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
282 9 M IC S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n Abs
283 12 F Katniss Everdeen Housetiger*PL ABY n EX1
284 12 F Sanddrop's Jazira ABY n EX2
285 4 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAPS
286 8 F PR GIC Ingave's Una ABY n EX1 CAPIB NOM
286 16 F PR GIC Ingave's Una ABY n Utgår
287 10 M Ingave's Amon ABY n EX1 CAP NOM
288 10 M SC IT*Solarian Valentino JW ABY n EX2
289 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
290 1 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a Abs
291 9 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1 CAC NOM
292 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP NOM
293 10 F GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAP
294 2 M GIP SE*PrimaRex Zinger CRX I / CRX n HP
295 4 M IP S*Chagris Blue Velvet CRX I / CRX a EX1 CAPS
296 12 F CH SE*Tinica's Lady Lizzy La Kriss DRX I / DRX a EX1 NOM
297 9 F S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC NOM BIS
298 6 F IP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
299 5 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
300 9 F Peking Cat Fenja DRX IV / DRX fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
301 12 F S*British Dream's Wanheda DRX IV / DRX f 09 24 EX1 NOM
302 9 F NO*Ticonias Lolita Lempica JW DRX VI / DRX ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
303 9 M GIC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CAC
304 9 M Hallvard Dudoland*PL DRX IX / DRX w 64 EX1 CAC
305 3 M GIC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CACS
306 6 M SC S*Jean Dark Abra Kadrabra JW DVM DSM OSH b EX1 CAGPIB
307 10 M PL*Divine Madness Daario Naharis OSH c Abs
308 6 F IP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
309 9 F PL*Divine Madness PL*Divine Madness Triss Merigold OSH h Abs
310 9 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 Abs
311 5 M SW IC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 Abs
312 3 M GIC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CACS
313 12 M CH NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 EX1 NOM BIS
314 10 M PR Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ OSH c 22 EX1 CAP
315 3 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CACS NOM
316 10 M PR O*Kay Shon Galaxy Cat OSH n 03 24 EX1 CAP
317 3 F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS EX1 CACS
317 17a F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS 1 BIS Beste Senior
318 5 F GIC BluEudemonia's Bubble Bobble RUS EX1 CAGCIB NOM
319 5 F CH S*Ärke Ängelns Demelza JW RUS Abs
320 7 M CH Wynterwynd Silver Arrow RUS EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
321 5 M NSW IC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
322 11 F IC NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 NOM BIS
323 4 M NSW NW GIP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
324 11 F NO*Ennakeem's Laguna SIA n 03 21 Abs
325 1 M SC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n HP
326 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
327 7 M CH Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CACIB
328 9 F CH (N) Kiachero Wiania SOM n EX1 CAC
329 11 M (N) Kiachero Amilo Acai SOM n Abs
330 11 M (N) Kiachero Ziimo SOM n EX1 NOM
331 8 M NW PR SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAPIB NOM
331 16 M NW PR SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n Beste Oppdrett
332 12 F NO*Triforce Vixen SOM a Abs
333 12 F CH Wendy Mi Amore av Revebo (N) SOM a EX1 NOM
334 11 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1 NOM
335 8 M PR NO*Triforce Toad SOM ns EX1 CAPIB
336 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP
344 9 M CH Israfel Mysterious ELF*RU DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC

Huskatter

337 14 F Zita HCL Abs
338 14 F Tiril HCL 1 NOM
339 14 M SW Snorre DSM HCL Abs
340 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
341 14 F Muffin HCS 2
342 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM
343 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

av Reffsgård (N) 93,5000

3

NO*Gooseberry 116,6666
NO*Li-Jon Pus 93,8000

4

(N) Kiachero 106,6000