SMA, Ski Ishall, Teglveien 4, 1400 SKI 15.06.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 7 M Shuturi's Qa-Ching EXO n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
2 9 M Dom Perignon del Falco d'Oro*IT EXO n Abs
3 7 F Gozels Bethany EXO g Abs
4 6 F IP CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 Abs
4 17a F IP CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 Abs
5 12 M (N) Stargate's Special Surprice EXO n 03 EX1 NOM
6 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP NOM
7 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n Abs
8 9 M CH (N) Lea Blue Storm PER n Abs
9 9 F CH Gozels Bernadette PER n Abs
10 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CACS BIV
11 11 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d EX1 NOM
11 16 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d Utgår
12 11 M NO*L'Arnestad's OleJo Forever In My Heart PER d EX2
13 9 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
14 7 F CH (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CACIB NOM
15 9 F IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 CAC
16 9 M Lion Blanc Here Comes The Sun PER ns 11 Abs
17 12 M (N) Lea Blue Blues View PER ay 11 Abs
18 3 F GIC S*Shahi's Nina Ricci PER n 03 EX1 CACS NOM
19 7 M CH Led Zeppelin av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CACIB NOM
20 9 F IC Beliz av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC
20 16 F IC Beliz av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 Utgår
21 6 F IP Boggie's Alva PER fs 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
22 11 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 Abs
23 7 M CH NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB BIV
24 11 M PR (N) Ragedy's Ypperlige Yummy RAG n 03 EX1
25 12 M (N) Amasing Star's Hermes of Malibu RAG n 03 EX1
26 3 F GIC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
27 11 M PR (N) Ragedy's Zoom in Zacarias RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
28 11 F CH NO*Fagerlis Jasmine RAG a 03 EX1
29 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP
30 10 M PR S*Eurovisions Toy RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
31 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 No Cert
32 9 M CH Jesse Pinkman Lechatteragdoll*ES RAG a 03 21 EX1 CAC
33 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP
34 3 M GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CACS NOM
35 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CACS
36 5 F IC (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
37 7 F CH (N) Almighty Luna Lovegood SBI n EX2
38 7 F CH S*Kilenskogens Tindra SBI n EX1 CACIB BIV
39 9 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CAC
40 12 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
41 12 F IC Tin May av Ontario SBI a EX1 NOM
42 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM
42 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS Beste Veteran
43 8 M PR SC DK*Khin-Mya's Shogun SBI a Abs
43 17a M PR SC DK*Khin-Mya's Shogun SBI a Abs
44 10 F GIC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX1 CAP
45 7 F IC S*Kilenskogens Yamina SBI b EX1 CACIB
46 7 F IC S*Kilenskogens Ånja SBI e EX1 CACIB
47 2 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM BIS
47 16 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste oppdrett
48 9 F (N) Prekestolen's Thiara SBI f EX1 CAC
49 9 F CH IT*Desirèe Finibus Terrae SBI f EX2
50 7 F CH S*Ida's Abracadabra SBI g EX1 CACIB
51 10 F PR (N) Eikerskogens Kalesi SBI a 21 EX1 CAP
52 7 F IC S*Ma'ha Gita LucyintheSkywithDiamonds SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
53 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Rawalpindi SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
54 8 F IP IC S*Ida's Amaryllis SBI f 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
54 17a F IP IC S*Ida's Amaryllis SBI f 21 1 BIS Beste Senior
55 7 F CH Suzi von Oldima SBI cs 21 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 2

56 11 M Nyponrosen's BC Oogie Boogie LPL X / LPL b 21 33 EX1
56 13c M Nyponrosen's BC Oogie Boogie LPL X / LPL b 21 33 Fargeedret
57 5 M IC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
58 9 F NO*Ejsten Miss Liberty MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
59 11 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a Abs
60 11 M CH NO*SaucerfulSecret Djengis Cat MCO I / MCO a EX1
61 8 M PR SE*DärUte's Tuffa Herbert MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAPIB
62 7 M CH S*Stortassen's Daniel JW MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CACIB
63 11 F Glamour Next Level*PL MCO III / MCO n 23 EX2
64 11 F NO*Ejsten Atlantiz MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
65 11 F NO*Old Orchard Bohemian Rhapsody MCO III / MCO n 22 EX3
66 12 M NO*Gullhalen's Hugo Boss MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
67 12 F NO*Gullhalen's Hermine MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
68 6 M IP IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
69 7 M CH (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
69 16 M CH (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 Utgår
70 7 M SE*Luddtassens Mungojerrie MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX2
71 9 F IC Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
72 11 M IC S*Topzy Tail's USA's JR MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
73 1 M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 HP
73 17a M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 1 BIS Beste Senior
73 13c M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 Fargebedømt
74 3 F GIC NO*Alvøkatten Ayla of the Earth MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CACS
75 7 M CH Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
76 7 F CH SE*Luddtassens Esme MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
77 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
78 11 F NO*WesterosCat Helaena Targaryen MCO V / MCO g 23 EX1
79 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
80 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
81 7 M CH Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
82 7 M CH SE*Blue Eagle's Prinz MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX2
83 9 F NO*WesterosCat Gersimi the Goddess MCO VI / MCO g 02 21 62 EX1 CAC
84 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
85 4 M GIP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Abs
86 6 F IP SE*Sankt Halvard's RoxAnne MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
87 10 F IP SE*Luddtassens Bombalurina MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 CAP
88 3 M GIC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CACS
89 7 M SE*Luddtassens Ur so gay MCO VII / MCO es 11 EX1 CACIB
90 9 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Kenai MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
91 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Happy Heart MCO VII / MCO fs 24 EX2
92 9 F CH Afelio Isa MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC
93 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 Abs
94 12 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 BIV
95 12 F NO*Tinneberget Birte MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
96 5 M IC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 Abs
97 5 M IC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
98 7 F CH SE*Blue Eagle's Gucci MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
99 9 F CH NO*Wonderbar Artemis MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
100 12 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO II / MCO a 03 EX1
101 6 M IP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
102 12 F (N) Shereniz Luna Lovegood MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM
103 8 M PR SE*DärUte's Luciano MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAPIB
104 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
105 9 M S*Robotorpets Snow NEM I / NEM e 21 Abs
106 9 F NO*FurryBlessings Crescenda NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAC
106 13c F NO*FurryBlessings Crescenda NEM I / NEM a Fargebedømt
107 11 F IC NO*CreamPuff's Evita NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV
108 12 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1
109 7 M S*Solsibs Gizon Aslanov NEM II / NEM n 03 21 Abs
110 9 M NO*NevaSky's Herr Snøstorm NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
111 9 F IC NO*Periwinkle's Nippet NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
112 11 F Henrietta Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM g 03 21 EX1 BIV
113 11 F NO*Dege's Albertine NEM II / NEM n 09 EX2
114 5 F IC S*Gräddhyllans Hermione NFO I / NFO a Abs
115 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
116 7 F S*Gräddhyllans Calleigh NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
117 12 M S*Milda Ma Tildes Vill Gott NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
118 6 M IP SE*Fursterikets Double Trouble NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
119 6 F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
119 17a F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
120 8 M IP S*Little L's Guess NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPIB
121 8 F GIC S*Gräddhyllans Etna NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
122 3 M CH S*Milda ma Tildes Alvar Al NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS
123 11 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
124 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP BIV
125 8 M PR S*Spin Engine's Milolii NFO III / NFO n 24 EX2
126 8 M PR CH SE*Mästerbos de Havilland Tiger Moth NFO III / NFO a 22 EX1 CAPIB
127 9 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAC
128 9 F (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
128 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Beste Oppdrett
129 9 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX2
130 11 M (N) Skaujenta's Ymir NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
131 11 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
132 11 M S*Rockringen's Unplugged NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 BIV NOM
133 12 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
134 5 F IC (N) Fiskerjenta's Spurv NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
135 5 F IC SE*Kattzelius Dalelia de Alba NFO V / NFO f 22 EX2
136 7 M CH S*Gracelin's Eros NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CACIB
137 9 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAC
138 12 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
139 8 M PR SE*Thojoni's Bright Cover NFO V / NFO e 22 EX1 CAPIB
140 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP BIV NOM BIS
141 7 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CACIB
142 9 M (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2 CAC
143 9 F IC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAC
144 9 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ametyst NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
145 11 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blåsippa NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 NOM
146 11 F S*Hemligheten's Doris NFO VI / NFO f 01 62 Abs
147 12 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1
148 8 M PR GIC SE*Kattzelius Freswick de Alba NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
149 10 M (N) Konnerudpusen's Brage NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX2
150 10 M SC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAP BIV
151 3 F GIC S*Tante Bluhme's Flisa Hedenhös NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CACS
152 7 F CH NO*Liljerikets Ardwinna NFO VII / NFO ns EX2
153 7 F CH S*Dalkullans Jamazon NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
154 9 M CH Onirick de L'Anse des Pins NFO VII / NFO as 23 EX1 CAC
155 8 M S*Lothloriens Thir Robin NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CAPIB
156 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
157 7 M IC S*Pax' Kaligula NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB
158 11 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
159 12 F (N) Tingoskattens Una NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1
160 10 M IC S*Sun Mountain Sweetwater NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62 EX1 CAP
161 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
162 4 M GIP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
163 9 M CH Tino Rossi Nový vek*CZ SIB II / SIB n 09 Abs
164 3 F GIC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS
165 12 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
166 8 M SC NO*Hinikas Idefix SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAPIB
167 2 M SP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
168 2 F SP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP NOM BIS
169 7 M IC SE*Kreivi's Petit-Prince moon of Aleks SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CACIB
170 9 F CH Tyché White Witch*CZ SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CAC
171 5 F CH SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
172 8 F PR S*Sibelinaz Rara Rebella SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 EX1 CAPIB

Kategori 3

173 9 F S*Leopardettes Florence Braveheart BEN n 22 Abs
174 12 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
175 3 M GIC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
176 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 Abs
177 9 M NO*Mystic Marsi Leonardo BEN n 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
178 11 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
179 12 M S*Dazlious Mirakel BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
180 12 F (N) Kelam's Fanny BEN n 24 EX1
181 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
181 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
182 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP NOM
183 12 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1
184 7 M CH Nattregnets Rocket Raccoon BEN n 24 33 EX1 CACIB
185 18 M Frodo vom Rittersaal*D BEN ns 24 33 Bedømt
186 10 F IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAP
187 7 F IC S*Trollvippan's Indra of Islay BLH f 24 EX1 CACIB
188 12 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX1
189 12 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Roxy BSH a EX2
190 5 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 No Cert
191 3 F GIC S*Javeliner's Islay mist BSH f EX1 CACS
192 6 M IP NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 DISQ AGR.
193 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qi Qi BSH c 24 EX1 NOM
193 16 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qi Qi BSH c 24 Beste Oppdrett
194 9 F (N) Cavallino's Argenta Lana BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
195 9 F LV*Ice Florence Verona BSH ns 22 64 EX2
196 11 M LV*Ice Florence Ceceron BSH ns 22 64 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
197 9 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1 CAC
198 9 M CH Templebar Cullinan V for Morgan BUR n Abs
199 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ulla BUR n Abs
200 11 F Stjärnviks Tirawas Caiza BUR n Abs
202 9 F Stjärnviks Fair Niobe BUR c Abs
203 12 F (N) Kattehula's Yippi BUR h Abs
204 5 F FI*Pikkeen Mignon CYM 51-52 / CYM n 09 52 Abs
205 10 F IC Malenkaya Rys av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n Abs
206 10 F IC Malenkaya Moya av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 Abs
207 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR Abs
208 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
208 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1
209 9 M CH FI*Mythai Hoo Dee Dee KOR EX1 CAC NOM
210 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
211 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR HP NOM BIS
211 17a F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR 1 BIS Beste Senior
212 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns HP NOM BIS
213 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS NOM
213 16 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 Utgår
214 7 F S*Pagngle's My Love OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
215 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
216 7 F S*Pagngle's Charley's Girl OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
217 10 F SC S*Pagngle's True Love DVM OCI b 24 Abs
217 17a F SC S*Pagngle's True Love DVM OCI b 24 Abs
218 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 HP
219 9 F DK*SelrexWin Cahmille SRL II / SRL b 03 EX1 CAC

Kategori 4

220 5 F IC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
221 5 F IC S*Primuz-Zezam Luzia ABY n EX2
222 9 M IC S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n EX1 CAC
223 11 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
224 11 F NO*Aithalos Fortuna ABY n EX1
225 12 F Ingave's Liza ABY n Abs
226 12 F Sanddrop's Jazira ABY n EX1
227 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
228 1 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a Abs
228 16 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a Utgår
229 9 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1 CAC
230 11 F CH NO*Aithalos Luna ABY o EX1 BIV NOM
231 12 M (N) Mayas Pride Ravn ABY o EX1
232 12 M Cervo Cerale av Rubicon ABY o EX2
232 19 M Cervo Cerale av Rubicon ABY o 2
232 16 M Cervo Cerale av Rubicon ABY o Utgår
233 12 M China Chablis av Rubicon ABY o EX3
234 12 F Cilla Cinderella av Rubicon ABY o EX1
235 17a M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 1 BIS Beste Senior
235 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
236 5 F IC Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
237 7 F Nordiksnow Aurora JW BAL n 21 EX1 CACIB
238 11 F CH SE*Tinica's Lady Lizzy La Kriss DRX I / DRX a EX1
239 12 M (N) Tingerling's Eddie DRX II / DRX a 03 EX1
240 19 M (N) Tingerling's Eddie DRX II / DRX a 03 Beste Kull
240 7 F CH S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 CACIB NOM
240 16 M (N) Tingerling's Eddie DRX II / DRX a 03 2
241 6 F IP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 No Cert
242 11 F S*British Dream's Wanheda DRX IV / DRX f 09 24 Abs
243 12 M (N) Tingerling's Edward DRX IV / DRX d 03 EX1 BIV NOM
244 12 F (N) Tingerling's Daisy DRX IV / DRX g 09 EX1
245 12 F (N) Tingerling's Ellie DRX IV / DRX g 03 EX2
246 12 M NO*Beautiful Hearts Alvin Amadeus DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1
247 8 M SC Supreme Champion SE*Derexified Neville Longbottom DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
248 12 F NO*Beautiful Hearts Anastasia DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 NOM
249 10 M Guntilla's Gaute JW DRX VI / DRX b 09 24 Abs
250 9 M GIC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CAC
251 12 F SE*Ronja Mi's Obviously Olga O'starpus DRX VII / DRX hs 32 Abs
252 12 F IC Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
253 3 M SW IC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CACS NOM
254 1 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 HP
255 7 F CH Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
256 9 F NO*Kramola Bella RUS Abs
257 7 F SE*Truffles Adorable Ava SIA a 21 Abs
258 4 M IP S*Yzing's Santoz SIA d 21 EX1 CAPS
259 9 M CH Timille Rebel SIA n 03 21 EX1 CAC
260 1 M SC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n HP
261 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM DSM SOM n HP
262 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
263 12 M Willy Wonka av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1
264 6 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
264 16 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n Beste Oppdrett
266 16 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n Utgår
267 12 F NO*Triforce Vixen SOM a EX2
268 12 F CH Wendy Mi Amore av Revebo (N) SOM a EX1
269 11 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1 NOM

Huskatter

270 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
271 14 F Tiril HCL 3
272 14 F Eline HCL 1 NOM BIS
272 17b F Eline HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
273 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
273 17a M Rocky HCS 1 BIS Beste Senior
274 14 F Muffin HCS 2
275 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 116,7500

2

(N) Tingoskattens 96,7500

3

NO*Mimmi's Katteri 72,0000

4

(N) Kiachero 123,3333
(N) Tingerling's 94,5000