SMA, Ski Ishall, Teglveien 4, 1400 SKI 16.06.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 M Shuturi's Qa-Ching EXO n EX1 CAGCIB
2 9 M Dom Perignon del Falco d'Oro*IT EXO n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
3 7 F Gozels Bethany EXO g EX1 CACIB
4 6 F IP CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 Abs
4 17a F IP CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 Abs
5 12 F Soroya's Snowflake Princess EXO n 01 62 EX1
6 12 M (N) Stargate's Special Surprice EXO n 03 EX1 NOM
7 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP NOM
8 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n Abs
9 9 F Gozels Bernadette PER n EX1 CAC NOM
10 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CACS BIV NOM
11 5 M CH Delfief Djengis PER d EX1 CAGCIB
12 11 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d EX2
12 16 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d Utgår
13 11 M NO*L'Arnestad's OleJo Forever In My Heart PER d EX1
14 9 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
15 5 F CH (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CAGCIB
16 7 F IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
17 4 M GIP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
18 4 M GIP (N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin PER e 22 EX1 CAPS
19 3 F GIC S*Shahi's Nina Ricci PER n 03 EX1 CACS
20 7 M CH Led Zeppelin av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CACIB
21 9 F IC Beliz av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC
21 16 F IC Beliz av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 Utgår
22 6 F IP Boggie's Alva PER fs 03 22 Abs
23 7 F CH NO*Glassrosens McQueen RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
24 11 M PR (N) Ragedy's Ypperlige Yummy RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
25 11 F (N) Happy Pops Yulia RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
26 3 F GIC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
27 11 M PR (N) Ragedy's Zoom in Zacarias RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
28 11 F CH NO*Fagerlis Jasmine RAG a 03 EX1
29 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM
30 10 M PR S*Eurovisions Toy RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
31 6 M IP S*Jörgårdens QM Blue Berry Ivan RAG d 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
32 9 M CH Jesse Pinkman Lechatteragdoll*ES RAG a 03 21 EX1 CAC
33 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP
34 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CACS
35 5 F IC (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
36 7 F CH (N) Almighty Luna Lovegood SBI n EX1 CACIB
37 5 F CH S*Kilenskogens Tindra SBI n EX2
38 7 M (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CACIB
39 12 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
40 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM BIS
40 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS Beste Veteran
41 8 M PR SC DK*Khin-Mya's Shogun SBI a Abs
41 17a M PR SC DK*Khin-Mya's Shogun SBI a Abs
42 10 F GIC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX1 CAP
43 7 F IC S*Kilenskogens Yamina SBI b EX1 CACIB
44 5 F S*Kilenskogens Ånja SBI e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
45 2 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM BIS
46 9 F IT*Desirèe Finibus Terrae SBI f EX1 CAC NOM
47 5 F CH S*Ida's Abracadabra SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
48 10 F PR (N) Eikerskogens Kalesi SBI a 21 EX1 CAP
49 7 F IC S*Ma'ha Gita LucyintheSkywithDiamonds SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
50 7 F (N) Eikerskogens Rawalpindi SBI c 21 EX1 No Cert
51 7 M S*Mementos Faustino SBI d 21 EX1 CACIB
52 6 F IP IC S*Ida's Amaryllis SBI f 21 EX1 CAGPIB
52 17a F IP IC S*Ida's Amaryllis SBI f 21 1 BIS Beste Senior
53 7 F CH Suzi von Oldima SBI cs 21 EX1 No Cert

Kategori 2

54 3 M GIC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
55 11 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a Abs
56 11 M CH NO*SaucerfulSecret Djengis Cat MCO I / MCO a EX1
57 4 F GIP S*Checkers Bayliss MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
58 6 M IP SE*DärUte's Tuffa Herbert MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB
59 5 M IC S*Stortassen's Daniel JW MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
60 5 F IC NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
61 11 F Glamour Next Level*PL MCO III / MCO n 23 EX2
62 11 F NO*Ejsten Atlantiz MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
63 11 F NO*Old Orchard Bohemian Rhapsody MCO III / MCO n 22 EX3
64 12 M NO*Gullhalen's Hugo Boss MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
65 6 M IP IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
66 6 F PR S*Checkers Bright MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
67 7 M CH (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
67 16 M CH (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 Utgår
68 7 M SE*Luddtassens Mungojerrie MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX2
69 9 M Umberto Vivacoon*PL MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 Abs
70 7 F Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
71 11 M IC S*Topzy Tail's USA's JR MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 NOM BIS
72 12 M NO*WesterosCat Izembaro of Braavos MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 VG1
73 1 M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 HP NOM
73 17a M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 1 BIS Beste Senior
74 3 F GIC NO*Alvøkatten Ayla of the Earth MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CACS
75 5 F IC SE*Luddtassens Esme MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
76 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
77 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
78 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
79 7 M CH Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 Abs
80 5 M CH SE*Blue Eagle's Prinz MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
81 9 F NO*WesterosCat Gersimi the Goddess MCO VI / MCO g 02 21 62 EX1 CAC
82 12 F Soroya's Coon Jade MCO VI / MCO f 09 23 EX1 BIV
83 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
84 4 M GIP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Abs
85 6 F IP SE*Sankt Halvard's RoxAnne MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
86 8 F PR SE*Luddtassens Bombalurina MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
87 3 M GIC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CACS BIV
89 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Happy Heart MCO VII / MCO fs 24 EX1 CAC
90 9 F CH Afelio Isa MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
91 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 Abs
92 12 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1
93 12 F NO*Tinneberget Birte MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
94 6 M IP CH NO*Brookvalleys Alfonso MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB
95 5 M IC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 Abs
96 5 M IC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
97 9 F (N) Skjærvikens Jade MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 Abs
98 9 F (N) Skjærvikens Jamaica MCO VIII / MCO es 09 11 EX1 CAC NOM
99 9 F CH NO*Wonderbar Artemis MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX2
100 12 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO II / MCO a 03 EX1
101 6 M IP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
102 12 F (N) Shereniz Luna Lovegood MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
103 6 M IP SE*DärUte's Luciano MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAGPIB
104 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
105 9 M S*Robotorpets Snow NEM I / NEM e 21 Abs
106 9 M CH SE*Saltsjö-Boos Eskil NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAC
107 9 F NO*FurryBlessings Crescenda NEM I / NEM a EX2
108 9 F NO*NevaSky's Eowyn Ivi NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC
109 11 F IC NO*CreamPuff's Evita NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV NOM
110 12 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1
111 7 M S*Solsibs Gizon Aslanov NEM II / NEM n 03 21 Abs
112 9 M NO*NevaSky's Herr Snøstorm NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
113 7 F CH NO*Periwinkle's Nippet NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
114 11 F Henrietta Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM g 03 21 EX2
115 11 F NO*Dege's Albertine NEM II / NEM n 09 EX1
116 12 F FI*Pikku-Priin Golden Honeoye NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 BIV
117 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
118 11 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Elena NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1
119 12 M S*Milda Ma Tildes Vill Gott NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 BIV NOM
120 4 M GIP SE*Fursterikets Double Trouble NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
121 6 M IP S*Little L's Guess NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
122 3 M CH S*Milda ma Tildes Alvar Al NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS
123 11 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
124 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP BIV NOM
125 8 M PR S*Spin Engine's Milolii NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPIB
126 6 M IP CH SE*Mästerbos de Havilland Tiger Moth NFO III / NFO a 22 EX1 CAGPIB
127 7 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
128 7 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
129 9 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CAC
130 11 M (N) Skaujenta's Ymir NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX3
131 11 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
132 11 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
133 11 M S*Rockringen's Unplugged NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
134 5 F IC (N) Fiskerjenta's Spurv NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1 CAGCIB
135 5 F IC SE*Kattzelius Dalelia de Alba NFO V / NFO f 22 EX2
136 5 M IC S*Gracelin's Eros NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
137 9 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
138 12 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM BIS
139 6 M IP SE*Thojoni's Bright Cover NFO V / NFO e 22 EX1 CAGPIB
140 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP
141 7 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 Abs
142 9 M IC (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC
143 7 F CH (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CACIB
144 9 F (N) Konnerudpusen's Siv NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
145 9 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ametyst NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
146 11 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blåsippa NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1
147 11 F S*Hemligheten's Doris NFO VI / NFO f 01 62 Abs
148 12 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1
149 6 M IP GIC SE*Kattzelius Freswick de Alba NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
150 10 M (N) Konnerudpusen's Brage NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAP
151 8 M SC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
152 3 F GIC S*Tante Bluhme's Flisa Hedenhös NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CACS
153 7 F CH S*Dalkullans Jamazon NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 CACIB
154 8 M S*Lothloriens Thir Robin NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CAPIB
155 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
156 5 M IC S*Pax' Kaligula NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
157 9 M CH NO*Brolandskogen's Jaran NFO VIII / NFO as 03 22 EX1 CAC
158 11 F S*Hemligheten's Daytona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
159 12 F (N) Ruskekattens Miss Sophie NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
160 12 F (N) Tingoskattens Una NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 NOM
161 8 M PR IC S*Sun Mountain Sweetwater NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62 EX1 CAPIB
162 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
163 4 M GIP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
164 9 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Azalia SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAC
165 3 F GIC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS
166 12 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM
167 6 M IP SC NO*Hinikas Idefix SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
168 2 M SP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
169 2 F SP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP
170 5 M IC SE*Kreivi's Petit-Prince moon of Aleks SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
171 9 F CH Tyché White Witch*CZ SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CAC
172 5 F CH SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
262 9 M CH Tino Rossi Nový vek*CZ SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAC
263 7 F CH SE*Blue Eagle's Gucci MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

173 9 F S*Leopardettes Florence Braveheart BEN n 22 Abs
174 12 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 EX1 NOM
175 3 M GIC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 No Cert
176 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
177 9 M CH Magic Miracle Jaguar Jangle BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
178 9 M NO*Mystic Marsi Leonardo BEN n 24 EX2
179 9 F Nertite Laimes Pukelis*LT BEN n 24 EX1 No Cert
180 12 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 EX2
181 12 M S*Dazlious Mirakel BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
182 12 F (N) Kelam's Fanny BEN n 24 EX1
183 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP
184 12 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1
185 5 M IC Nattregnets Rocket Raccoon BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
186 18 M Frodo vom Rittersaal*D BEN ns 24 33 Bedømt
187 8 F IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAPIB
188 10 F CH DK*Wiki's Molly BLH a Abs
189 5 F IC S*Trollvippan's Indra of Islay BLH f 24 EX1 CAGCIB
190 12 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX2
191 12 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Roxy BSH a EX1 NOM BIS
192 5 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CAGCIB
193 4 F IP S*Hennerdals Mary BSH c EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
194 6 M GIC S*Hennerdals Helmer BSH c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
195 3 F GIC S*Javeliner's Islay mist BSH f EX1 CACS
196 6 M IP NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 Abs
197 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qi Qi BSH c 24 EX1 NOM BIS
197 16 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qi Qi BSH c 24 Beste Oppdrett
198 8 M PR Lady Mary's Silver Rubin BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAPIB
199 7 F (N) Cavallino's Argenta Lana BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACIB
200 8 M PR Lady Mary's Silver Quinn BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAPIB
201 10 M PR Lady Mary's Silver Takoda BSH ns 24 62 Abs
202 10 M NO*Vallegra Valiant BSH ns 24 62 Abs
203 7 M NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1 CACIB
204 10 F IC Malenkaya Rys av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAP NOM
205 10 F IC Malenkaya Moya av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 Abs
206 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR Abs
207 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
207 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS Beste Veteran
208 9 M CH FI*Mythai Hoo Dee Dee KOR EX1 CAC NOM
209 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
210 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR HP
210 17a F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR 1
211 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns HP NOM BIS
212 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS NOM
212 16 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 2
213 17a M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 1 BIS Beste Senior
213 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 HP
214 9 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
214 16 F NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 3
215 7 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
216 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
217 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 HP
218 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 4

219 5 F IC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
220 7 M S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n EX1 CACIB
221 11 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
222 12 F NO*Ojas Jazz ABY n EX1
223 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
224 1 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a Abs
224 16 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a Utgår
225 9 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1 CAC
226 12 M (N) Mayas Pride Ravn ABY o EX1 NOM
227 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
227 17a M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 1 BIS Beste Senior
228 3 F IC Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CACS
229 7 F Nordiksnow Aurora JW BAL n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
230 6 F PR S*Jazz-Annas Daphne CRX III / CRX f EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
231 11 F CH SE*Tinica's Lady Lizzy La Kriss DRX I / DRX a EX1 NOM
232 7 F CH S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 CACIB
233 6 F IP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB
234 12 F (N) Tingerling's Daisy DRX IV / DRX g 09 EX2
235 12 F (N) Tingerling's Ellie DRX IV / DRX g 03 EX1
236 12 M NO*Beautiful Hearts Alvin Amadeus DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1
237 6 M IP SC SE*Derexified Neville Longbottom DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
238 12 F NO*Beautiful Hearts Anastasia DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 NOM
239 10 M Guntilla's Gaute JW DRX VI / DRX b 09 24 EX1 CAP
240 7 M (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 DISQ AGR.
241 12 F IC Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
242 7 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
243 3 M SW IC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CACS
244 1 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 HP NOM
245 7 F SE*Truffles Adorable Ava SIA a 21 Abs
246 4 M IP S*Yzing's Santoz SIA d 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
247 1 M SC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n HP
248 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM DSM SOM n HP
249 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
250 12 M Willy Wonka av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1
251 6 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
251 16 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n Beste Oppdrett
253 16 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n Utgår
254 12 F CH Wendy Mi Amore av Revebo (N) SOM a EX1
255 11 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1

Huskatter

256 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
257 14 F Tiril HCL 2
258 14 F Eline HCL Abs
258 17b F Eline HCL Abs
259 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
259 17a M Rocky HCS 1 BIS Beste Senior
260 14 F Muffin HCS 2
261 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 119,0000

2

(N) Tingoskattens 106,7500

3

NO*Mimmi's Katteri 116,0000
NO*Gooseberry 112,3333
NO*Li-Jon Pus 104,6000

4

(N) Kiachero 116,6666