SUN, Borgundhallen, Ålesund 21.09.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1 NOM
2 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n HP NOM BIS
3 3 M GIC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n Abs
4 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Abs
4 17a F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Abs
5 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
6 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 Abs
7 12 F (N) Lord Bute's Macarena My Love PER f 02 62 Abs
8 5 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 Abs
9 9 M NO*Staras Dolls Cornelius RAG n EX1 CAP
10 13c F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n Abs
10 9 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1 CAC NOM
11 10 M PR NO*KystDolls Castor RAG n EX1 CAP
12 9 M CH (N) Happy Pops Zevs Archigos RAG a EX1 CAC
13 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM BIS
14 9 F CH NO*KystDolls Electra RAG b EX1 CAC NOM
15 1 F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 HP
15 17a F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 1
16 12 M NO*Elins Diamanter Storm RAG n 03 EX1
17 17a M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 1 NOM BIS
18 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
19 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Quanta RAG n 04 EX1
19 16 F NO*Elins Diamanter Quanta RAG n 04 3. oppdrett
20 6 M IP NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
21 9 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Melody RAG a 03 Abs
22 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Karamell RAG a 03 EX2
23 9 F NO*Fagerlis Amarone RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
24 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Romantica RAG a 03 EX1 BIV
25 2 M SW SP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM
26 10 M NO*Elins Diamanter Nikobar RAG a 03 Abs
27 11 M NO*Elins Diamanter Pistasj RAG a 04 EX1
28 11 F Braya Whatever NeverMind RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
29 12 M DK Cat2Be Rock - Iggy Pop RAG a 04 EX1
30 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Let’s turn up the heat! RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
31 12 F NO*Fabled Olivin's Kira RAG a 04 EX2
32 6 F IP ES*Brugidolls Chiquita of Happy Pops RAG a 04 EX1 CAGPIB
33 10 M IP (N) Azzi's Poseidon RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
34 5 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Just 1 Kiss SBI n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
35 9 M (N) Prekestolen's Sheriff SBI n Abs
36 9 F (N) Ella Moras Sammy SBI n EX2
37 9 F CH Shapur Arwen SBI n EX1 CAC
38 11 M Zetus Quintero av Ontario SBI n EX1
39 11 F (N) Kvernkatten's Oline SBI n EX1 NOM
40 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Frøya SBI n EX3
40 16 F (N) Prekestolen's Frøya SBI n 2. oppdrett
41 12 F NO*Waterfront Cala Jade SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
42 19 F Shapur Ayala SBI n Abs
42 12 F Shapur Ayala SBI n EX2
43 2 M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n HP NOM
43 17b M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n 1 NOM BIS
44 6 F PR (N) Keinaphel's Abigail SBI n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
45 11 M GR*Art of Feline Yolo SBI a EX1 NOM
46 6 M PR CH S*Snow Road Amor Monsieur Alta'ir SBI a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
47 9 F CH NO*Urkedalskatten Chanell SBI b EX2
48 9 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 CAC
49 12 F Shapur Mercier SBI b Abs
50 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
50 16 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b Beste oppdrett
51 3 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CACS NOM BIS
52 7 F CH (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 CACIB
53 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Diamond Star SBI n 21 EX1 NOM
54 6 F IP IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
55 10 F CH NO*Ped Alba Amora SBI n 21 Abs
55 17a F CH NO*Ped Alba Amora SBI n 21 Abs
56 5 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
57 9 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
58 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
59 9 F CH NO*Condotti's Athena SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
60 9 F Shapur Kowloon SBI b 21 EX2
61 12 M NO*Condotti's Tarzan SBI b 21 EX1
62 12 F Bianca av Nathal (N) SBI b 21 EX1
63 10 M PR NO*Condotti's Rulle SBI b 21 EX1 CAP NOM
64 9 M S*Wi'nte Sams Super Simon TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 2

65 3 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACS
66 11 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n EX1
67 12 M (N) Endless Goliat MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV NOM
68 6 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
69 9 F DK Coogan's Mathilde MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC NOM
70 5 M Aislinn's Nespresso MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
71 9 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
73 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 NOM
74 5 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
74 15 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 Beste avlshann
75 5 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
76 13c M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d Endret til MCO d
76 11 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV NOM
76 16 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d 2. oppdrett
77 6 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGPIB
78 17a F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 NOM BIS
79 9 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
80 9 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC
80 16 F NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 Utgår
81 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Java MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
82 11 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Gaia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1
83 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Anna MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 BIV NOM
84 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Elsa MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
85 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
85 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 1 NOM BIS
86 4 M GIP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
87 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Noah MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
88 9 F NO*Fjordlynx Bold and Beautiful MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC NOM
89 5 M IC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
90 7 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
91 7 F CH Bajka Gravin Kat*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
92 9 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC
93 11 M Timyan Hatanga NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 BIV
94 12 F SE*Corda Dreams' La Baronesse NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
95 11 M IC NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM BIS
96 11 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Milla Makron NFO I / NFO n EX1
97 3 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS NOM
97 15 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 2. avlshann
98 5 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
99 7 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Qubik NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB
100 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 BIV
101 6 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
101 16 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 4. oppdrett
102 2 F SP SC (N) Skaujenta's Hedda DVM NFO III / NFO a 23 Abs
102 17b F SP SC (N) Skaujenta's Hedda DVM NFO III / NFO a 23 Abs
103 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS
103 16 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 3. oppdrett
104 5 M IC Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB
105 9 M WW '18 (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
106 9 F CH (N) Skaujenta's Yngvild NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
107 9 F (N) Øytun's Conny NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
108 11 M Nimbus av Senit (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
109 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS
110 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Freja NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
111 11 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
112 5 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
113 7 F CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Perle NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1 CACIB
114 9 M CH PT*Winter's Place Shiveluch NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAC
115 9 F CH Heidi av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 EX1 CAC
116 11 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1
117 11 F IC (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 BIV
118 12 M (N) Migoto's Hugo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
119 12 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 EX1 NOM
120 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Dis NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
121 6 M IP (N) Øytun's Colargol NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
122 4 F GIP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
123 5 F IC (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
124 7 F CH DK*Chrisycats Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX2
125 7 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
126 9 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC
127 9 F CH NO*Huldrejenta's Villemo Bertine NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 23 EX2
128 8 M PR SE*Lisselbacks Jaxon NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
129 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 1
130 12 F NO*Havstrilens Phoenix NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
131 3 M GIC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
132 3 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS
133 5 F IC NO*Grensedalen Raven SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
134 9 M CH Daromir Foresthunter SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
135 9 M CH Ulsan Dysgarden*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
136 11 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
137 11 F Krucha Sladkoe Pyatnyshko SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
138 11 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
139 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV
139 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 Utgår
140 6 M IP NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
141 6 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
142 7 F CH NO*Grensedalen Unique SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
143 9 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
144 9 F Viola Dysgarden*PL SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX2
144 13c F Viola Dysgarden*PL SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 Abs
145 11 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
146 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Tilde Sabine GeGedatter SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 64 EX1
147 12 F NO*Hemakri Duchess SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
148 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
149 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin DVM SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
150 3 F SW GIC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CACS BIV
151 9 F CH (N) Siberikos Beatrix SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
152 12 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
152 16 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Beste oppdrett
153 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Rhea SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX2
154 3 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV
155 5 F CH SE*Tsarhegens Misam SIB VIII / SIB as 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
156 12 F NO*Fredtun Drogon Daughter of Khaleesi SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
157 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jelly Ice-Punk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
158 8 M PR (N) Sirena's Double Trouble Bibbson TUA II / TUA n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
159 9 F CH (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

160 10 M Sofus av Linnøy (N) BEN n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
161 11 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
162 11 M Damir La*Noory BLH b EX1 NOM
163 9 F CH S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1 CAC NOM
164 4 F GIP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAPS NOM
165 11 M Diadora's Isaac Issachar BSH a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
166 12 F ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Ultramarina BSH a EX1 NOM
167 12 F Tayga Style of Provence BSH a EX2
168 7 M CH Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 CACIB
169 5 F IC Diadora's Eyeshadow BSH g EX1 CAGCIB NOM
169 16 F IC Diadora's Eyeshadow BSH g 2. oppdrett
170 12 F Diadora's Joufflu BSH j EX1
171 19 M NO*Golden Poem Jamie BSH ay 25 Beste kull
172 9 F CH NeoLit Silver Point Musa BSH as 21 33 EX1 CAC
173 1 F SC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n Abs
174 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
175 12 M NO*Burcantiks Aldan BUR n EX1
176 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM BIS
177 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e EX1 CACS
177 16 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e Beste oppdrett
178 8 M WW '18 BW MW NW PR SC Alba Regia Elio Roscoe ** JW BUR e EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
179 1 F SC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g HP BIV NOM BIS
180 1 F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g HP
180 17a F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g 1 BIS
181 5 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
182 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
183 9 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
184 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1
185 9 F SE*Broqvist Daenerys MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
186 12 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
187 1 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c HP BIV NOM
187 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c Beste avlshann
188 5 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
189 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
189 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns 3. oppdrett
190 9 F CH Hermes Yummy-Ami SRL I / SRL b EX1 CAC
191 10 M SC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAP NOM
192 7 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g EX1 CACIB
193 9 M GIC Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CAC
194 13b M NO*Chibinichi Fontex SRS es 24 Godkjent
194 12 M NO*Chibinichi Fontex SRS III / SRS ds 24 EX1
195 12 F NO*Chibinichi Fetzima SRS I / SRS b EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

196 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS
197 12 F JoJo Dudoland*PL ** DRX I / DRX n EX1
198 12 F (N) Santala's Celia ** DRX II / DRX ns 09 EX1 NOM BIS
199 12 F (N) Santala's Butterfly Kisses Bira ** DRX III / DRX f 24 EX1
200 4 F GIP DSM (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
201 7 F CH Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1 CACIB
201 16 F CH Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 Beste oppdrett
202 9 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 EX1 CAC BIV
203 12 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1
204 9 M (N) Santala's Zion ** DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAC
205 11 M NO*Beautiful Hearts Alvin Amadeus DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1
206 10 M SC DVM (N) Santala's Nani DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAP NOM
207 12 M (N) Santala's Chanikan ** DRX VIII / DRX n 09 33 EX1
208 7 M CH FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n Utgår Utgår
209 18 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n Selskapskatt
210 10 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1 CAP NOM BIS
211 9 F CH HU*Shagio-Chen Mashli OSH n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
212 11 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
213 9 F NO*RoGis Fairytale Belle OSH n 25 EX1 CAC
214 5 M SW BW IC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
215 9 M HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1 CAC NOM
216 6 F IP Sarra Donna OSH h 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
217 5 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
218 9 M CH NO*Alrek's Akela RUS EX1 CAC
219 9 F CH Veslegards Lucky Lisa SIA n EX1 CAC NOM
220 12 M NO*Fjordpus Avalon SIA n EX1 BIV NOM
221 12 F Teta Snape*CZ SIA n EX1
222 9 F CH UA*Gyulchataj Ulitka SIA b EX1 CAC
223 12 M NO*Fjordpus Aslan SIA d EX1 NOM
224 11 M NO*Senbonzakura Edgar SIA a 21 EX1
225 4 M GIP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAPS NOM

Huskatter

226 14 M Lucifer HCL 1 NOM
227 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
227 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL NOM BIS
228 14 M Eriklias Ares HCL Abs
229 14 F Cleocatra HCS 1 NOM BIS
230 14 M Hymers Mascot HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

2

74 15 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 102,6666
97 15 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 102,0000

3

187 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c 98,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

Shapur 102,8000
(N) Prekestolen's 100,7500
NO*Elins Diamanter 91,6000

2

NO*Grensedalen 106,5000
(N) Ladejarlen 104,6000
(N) Migoto's 103,4000
(N) Trollvetta's 98,5000

3

(N) Nalayana's 107,6666
Diadora's 106,2500
NO*Chibinichi 98,0000

4

av Jamas (N) 95,0000