SUN, Borgundhallen, Ålesund 22.09.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1
2 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n HP NOM BIS
3 3 M GIC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n Abs
4 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Abs
4 17a F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Abs
5 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
6 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 Abs
7 12 F (N) Lord Bute's Macarena My Love PER f 02 62 Abs
8 5 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 Abs
9 8 M NO*Staras Dolls Cornelius RAG n EX2
10 9 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
11 8 M NO*KystDolls Castor RAG n EX1 CAPIB
12 9 M CH (N) Happy Pops Zevs Archigos RAG a EX1 CAC
13 17a F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a 1 Beste hunn
13 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM BIS
14 7 F NO*KystDolls Electra RAG b EX1 CACIB
15 12 M NO*Elins Diamanter Storm RAG n 03 EX1
16 4 M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
17 17a M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 2
18 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
19 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Quanta RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
19 16 F NO*Elins Diamanter Quanta RAG n 04 2. oppdrett
20 6 M IP NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
21 9 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Melody RAG a 03 Abs
22 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Karamell RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
23 7 F NO*Fagerlis Amarone RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
24 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Romantica RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
25 17a M SW SP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 NOM BIS
25 2 M SW SP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM
26 10 M NO*Elins Diamanter Nikobar RAG a 03 Abs
27 11 M NO*Elins Diamanter Pistasj RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
28 11 F Braya Whatever NeverMind RAG a 04 EX1
29 12 M DK Cat2Be Rock - Iggy Pop RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM
30 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Let’s turn up the heat! RAG a 04 EX2
31 12 F NO*Fabled Olivin's Kira RAG a 04 EX1
32 6 F IP ES*Brugidolls Chiquita of Happy Pops RAG a 04 EX1 No Cert
33 8 M (N) Azzi's Poseidon RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB NOM
34 5 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Just 1 Kiss SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
35 9 M (N) Prekestolen's Sheriff SBI n Abs
36 9 F (N) Ella Moras Sammy SBI n EX1 CAC
37 7 F Shapur Arwen SBI n EX1 CACIB
38 11 M Zetus Quintero av Ontario SBI n EX1
39 11 F (N) Kvernkatten's Oline SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
40 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Frøya SBI n EX3
40 16 F (N) Prekestolen's Frøya SBI n 3. oppdrett
41 12 F NO*Waterfront Cala Jade SBI n EX2
42 19 F Shapur Ayala SBI n Abs
42 12 F Shapur Ayala SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
43 17b M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n 1 NOM BIS
43 2 M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n HP NOM
44 6 F PR (N) Keinaphel's Abigail SBI n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
45 10 F CH NO*Ped Alba Winter Princess SBI n EX1 CAP
46 6 M PR CH S*Snow Road Amor Monsieur Alta'ir SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
47 11 M GR*Art of Feline Yolo SBI a EX1 NOM
48 9 F CH NO*Urkedalskatten Chanell SBI b EX1 CAC
49 7 F Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 CACIB BIV
50 12 F NO*Ped Alba Fia SBI b EX1
51 12 F Shapur Mercier SBI b Abs
52 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
52 16 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b Beste oppdrett
53 3 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CACS NOM
54 7 F CH (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 CACIB
55 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Diamond Star SBI n 21 EX1
56 4 F IP IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
57 17a F CH NO*Ped Alba Amora SBI n 21 Abs
57 10 F CH NO*Ped Alba Amora SBI n 21 Abs
58 5 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
59 9 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
60 1 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 HP NOM
61 7 F NO*Condotti's Athena SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
62 9 F Shapur Kowloon SBI b 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
63 12 M NO*Condotti's Tarzan SBI b 21 EX1
64 12 F Bianca av Nathal (N) SBI b 21 EX1
65 8 M NO*Condotti's Rulle SBI b 21 EX1 CAPIB
66 9 M S*Wi'nte Sams Super Simon TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 2

67 3 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACS
68 11 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n Abs
69 12 M (N) Endless Goliat MCO I / MCO n EX1
70 6 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
71 9 F DK Coogan's Mathilde MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
72 5 M Aislinn's Nespresso MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
73 9 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
75 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1
76 5 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
76 15 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 Beste avlshann
77 5 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
78 11 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d EX1
78 16 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d 2. oppdrett
79 6 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
80 17a F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 1 NOM BIS
81 9 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
82 7 F NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CACIB
82 16 F NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 Utgår
83 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Java MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
84 11 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Gaia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1
85 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Anna MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 BIV NOM
86 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Elsa MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
87 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 1 NOM BIS
87 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
88 4 M GIP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
89 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Noah MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
90 7 F NO*Fjordlynx Bold and Beautiful MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CACIB NOM
91 5 M IC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
92 7 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
93 9 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC
94 11 M Timyan Hatanga NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 BIV
95 12 F SE*Corda Dreams' La Baronesse NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
96 9 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Milla Makron NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
97 11 M IC NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM BIS
98 5 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
99 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
100 17b F SP SC (N) Skaujenta's Hedda DVM NFO III / NFO a 23 Abs
100 2 F SP SC (N) Skaujenta's Hedda DVM NFO III / NFO a 23 Abs
101 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS
101 16 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 3. oppdrett
102 5 M IC Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB
103 7 M WW '18 (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
104 7 F (N) Skaujenta's Yngvild NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
105 11 M Nimbus av Senit (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
106 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 NOM
107 11 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
108 5 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
109 7 F CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Perle NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 Abs
110 7 M PT*Winter's Place Shiveluch NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CACIB NOM
111 7 F Heidi av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 EX1 CACIB
112 11 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 NOM
113 11 F IC (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1
114 12 M (N) Migoto's Hugo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
115 12 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
116 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Dis NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
117 4 F GIP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
118 7 F CH DK*Chrisycats Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 CACIB NOM
119 9 F CH NO*Huldrejenta's Villemo Bertine NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 23 EX1 CAC
120 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 1
121 12 F NO*Havstrilens Phoenix NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
122 3 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS NOM
123 3 M GIC Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
124 5 F IC NO*Grensedalen Raven SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
125 9 M CH Daromir Foresthunter SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
126 9 M CH Ulsan Dysgarden*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
127 11 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
128 11 F Krucha Sladkoe Pyatnyshko SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
129 11 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
130 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
130 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 Utgår
131 4 M IP NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
132 6 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
133 9 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
134 9 F Viola Dysgarden*PL SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX2
135 11 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
136 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Tilde Sabine GeGedatter SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 64 EX1
137 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
138 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin DVM SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP
139 3 F SW GIC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CACS BIV NOM
140 9 F CH (N) Siberikos Beatrix SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
141 12 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
141 16 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Beste oppdrett
142 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Rhea SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX2
143 1 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 HP
144 5 F CH SE*Tsarhegens Misam SIB VIII / SIB as 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
145 12 F NO*Fredtun Drogon Daughter of Khaleesi SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 BIV
146 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jelly Ice-Punk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
147 8 M PR (N) Sirena's Double Trouble Bibbson TUA II / TUA n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
148 7 F (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

149 10 M Sofus av Linnøy (N) BEN n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
150 11 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM BIS
151 11 M Damir La*Noory BLH b EX1 NOM
152 7 F S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
153 7 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACIB
154 4 F GIP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAPS NOM
155 19 M NO*Golden Poem Jamie BSH ay 25 Beste kull
156 7 F NeoLit Silver Point Musa BSH as 21 33 EX1 CACIB
157 1 F SC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n Abs
158 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS
159 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM BIS
160 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e EX1 CACS
160 16 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e 2. oppdrett
161 8 M WW '18 BW MW NW PR SC Alba Regia Elio Roscoe ** JW BUR e Abs
162 1 F SC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g HP
163 17a F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g 1 NOM BIS
163 1 F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g HP BIV NOM
164 5 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
165 3 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CACS
166 9 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
167 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1
168 12 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
169 1 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c HP
169 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c Beste avlshann
170 5 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB NOM
171 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
171 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns Beste oppdrett
172 7 F Hermes Yummy-Ami SRL I / SRL b EX1 CACIB
173 8 M SC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
174 7 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g Abs
175 7 M Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CACIB NOM
176 12 M NO*Chibinichi Fontex SRS III / SRS ds 24 EX1 NOM
177 12 F NO*Chibinichi Fetzima SRS I / SRS b EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

178 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS
179 12 F JoJo Dudoland*PL ** DRX I / DRX n EX1
180 12 F (N) Santala's Celia ** DRX II / DRX ns 09 EX1
181 12 F (N) Santala's Butterfly Kisses Bira ** DRX III / DRX f 24 EX1 NOM BIS
182 2 F GIP DSM (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 HP NOM BIS
183 9 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 EX1 CAC
184 12 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1 NOM
185 9 M (N) Santala's Zion ** DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
186 11 M NO*Beautiful Hearts Alvin Amadeus DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM
187 10 M SC DVM (N) Santala's Nani DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
188 12 M (N) Santala's Chanikan ** DRX VIII / DRX n 09 33 Abs
189 7 M CH FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 CACIB NOM
191 10 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1 CAP NOM
192 9 F CH HU*Shagio-Chen Mashli OSH n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
193 11 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
194 9 F NO*RoGis Fairytale Belle OSH n 25 EX1 CAC NOM
195 3 M SW BW IC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
196 7 M HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1 CACIB
197 6 F IP Sarra Donna OSH h 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
198 5 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
199 7 M NO*Alrek's Akela RUS EX1 CACIB
200 9 F CH Veslegards Lucky Lisa SIA n EX1 CAC
201 12 M NO*Fjordpus Avalon SIA n EX1
202 12 F Teta Snape*CZ SIA n EX1 NOM
203 9 F CH UA*Gyulchataj Ulitka SIA b EX1 CAC
204 12 M NO*Fjordpus Aslan SIA d EX1
205 11 M NO*Senbonzakura Edgar SIA a 21 EX1 NOM
206 4 M GIP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAPS NOM

Huskatter

207 14 M Lucifer HCL 1 NOM
208 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
208 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL NOM BIS
209 14 F Cleocatra HCS 1 NOM
210 14 M Hymers Mascot HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

76 15 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 96,0000

3

169 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c 116,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

Shapur 108,0000
NO*Elins Diamanter 102,6000
(N) Prekestolen's 95,7500

2

NO*Grensedalen 112,0000
(N) Ladejarlen 103,4000
(N) Migoto's 97,4000

3

NO*Chibinichi 115,0000
(N) Nalayana's 96,6666