ROR, Orrehallen, Roslandsvegen 358, 4343 Orre 05.10.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Shakira EXO f EX1 CAC
2 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
3 9 M MW BW IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
4 12 M (N) Du Monet Night King PER n EX1
4 19 M (N) Du Monet Night King PER n Kull nr 1
5 1 F SW SC (N) Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFS DSM PER d HP NOM
5 17a F SW SC (N) Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFS DSM PER d 1
6 12 M (N) Du Monet Gatsby PER d EX1 NOM
7 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACS
8 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
8 17a F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 2
8 16 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 2 110,00 poeng
9 9 F NO*Diamond'with'Love Abigail PER g EX1 CAC
10 12 M (N) Du Monet Black Ice PER ns EX1 NOM
11 10 M IC (N) Ragstar's Candyman JW RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
11 17a M PR IC (N) Ragstar's Candyman JW RAG n 03 1 BIS Beste Senior
12 10 M IP NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
14 17a F PR CH NO*Snøglitter's Cute Cilja RAG n 04 3
15 12 M NO*Sevgi's Bahamas RAG a 03 EX1
15 19 M NO*Sevgi's Bahamas RAG a 03 Kull nr 3
16 12 M NO*Sevgi's Nassau RAG a 03 EX2
17 12 F WW '19 (N) Diadem's Princess Dolly RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
18 17a M PR NO*Snøglitter's Amazing Alvin RAG a 03 2
19 12 M NO*Sevgi's Honduras RAG a 04 EX1
20 16 F GIC NO*Glassrosens Soline RAG a 04 Utgår
21 3 F GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n EX1 CACS
22 5 M IC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
23 9 M IC Nerey Adoration*RU SBI n EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
24 11 F Zelda of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
25 12 F Shapur Ayala SBI n EX1
25 19 F Shapur Ayala SBI n Kull nr 2
25 16 F Shapur Ayala SBI n 4 - 93.60 poeng
26 9 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1 CAC
26 16 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a 3 - 95.6667 poeng
27 11 M Lucky Jack of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 NOM
28 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a HP
28 17a M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 3
29 4 F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a EX1 CAPS
29 17a F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a 4
30 6 F IP SC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
31 5 F IC Shapur Catania JW SBI b EX1 CAGCIB BIV
32 7 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 CACIB
33 9 F Shapur Yasmin SBI b EX1 CAC
34 12 M IT*Kaly's Dan SBI b EX1
35 12 F Shapur Mercier SBI b EX1
36 3 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CACS NOM BIS
36 16 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c Beste oppdrett 123,3333 poeng
37 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP NOM
37 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 1 BIS Beste veteran
38 4 F GIP IC (N) Veiten's Dina SBI f EX1 CAPS
39 3 F GIC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CACS
40 9 M (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
41 9 F IC Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 2

42 11 M PR NO*Jordalstufsa's Brutus MCO I / MCO n EX1
43 12 F (N) Bargello Dis MCO I / MCO n EX1 NOM
44 3 M GIC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
45 10 M NO*Big Hero Diesel MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAP
46 9 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
47 9 F (N) Bargello Odetta MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
48 11 M NO*Vettekatten Montana MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
49 12 M (N) Bargello Ask MCO III / MCO a 22 Abs
50 10 M PR NO*Jordalstufsa's Albert MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
51 9 M Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
52 7 F CH NO*Hardangerkatten Enya MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
53 7 M CH Battle Creek's Michigan*DE MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
54 9 F CH NO*Candy Crush BonBon MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
55 12 F (N) Bargello NICO MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
56 9 F (N) Bargello Dara MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAC
57 9 F NO*Big Hero Fiona MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX2
57 16 F NO*Big Hero Fiona MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 Utgår - 89.6667
58 1 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
59 5 M IC (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB
60 7 F CH (N) Snødekatten Thai Pernille MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CACIB
61 9 M (N) Bargello Iban MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
62 9 M NO*Pretty Little Diaval MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
63 9 F (N) Bargello Ulla MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC
64 12 M NO*Big Hero Harvey MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
65 12 M NO*Skarekatten Amandus MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
66 12 F (N) Bargello Eir MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
67 12 F (N) Endless Hera MCO VII / MCO ds EX3
68 12 F NO*Pretty Little Eve MCO VII / MCO ns 11 EX4
69 12 F NO*Skarekatten Alva MCO VII / MCO fs 25 EX1
69 19 F NO*Skarekatten Alva MCO VII / MCO fs 25 2
70 4 F GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
71 8 M PR NO*Sunitra's Khan MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
72 9 M NO*Wonderbar Balder MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX3
73 9 F (N) Spellbound's Askepott MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
74 13c F (N) Endless Himalaya MCO VIII / MCO es 09 25 Bedømt
75 19 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
75 16 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 2 - 96.4 poeng
76 9 F NO*Lythrum Oceana MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAC
77 12 F (N) Endless Fiona Fortuna MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM
78 9 M NO*Pearl of Coast Armani NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC NOM
79 9 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX2
80 9 F (D)Nevalions Paloma NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
81 9 F NO* Pearl of Coast Bailey NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
82 11 M NO*Hemakri Cebelius NEM I / NEM n 09 EX1 NOM BIS
83 12 F SE*Corda Dreams' La Baronesse NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
84 10 M NO*NevaSky's Glimt NEM I / NEM n EX1 CAP NOM
85 7 F CH Hubba Bubba Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB
86 12 F Suzi Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM as 09 21 Abs
87 11 M IC NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
88 9 F (N) Kloa's Happy NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
89 4 M GIP IC (N) Ravnklo's Georges NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPS NOM
90 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 HP
90 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 2
91 9 F CH (N) Tumay's Pearl NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
92 12 M NO*Havstrilens Quasimodo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
93 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP
94 10 M PR NO*Neverwoods Daretti NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
95 3 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
96 9 F IC (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAC
97 6 F IP GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
98 10 F NO*Neverwoods Liliana Vess NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAP
99 12 F NO*Neverwoods Tamiyo NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 NOM
99 19 F NO*Neverwoods Tamiyo NFO VII / NFO fs 22 Beste kull
100 4 F GIP CH (N) Tumay's Lucky Lady NFO VII / NFO ns Abs
101 17a M PR IC (N) Kloa's Eros NFO VII / NFO ns 23 Abs
102 9 F CH (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX2
103 9 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
104 12 M NO*Neverwoods Teferi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1
105 12 F NO*Neverwoods Kasmina NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 BIV
105 16 F NO*Neverwoods Kasmina NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 Beste oppdrett - 100.60 poeng
106 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP
107 12 F NO*Havstrilens Phoenix NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
108 10 F (N) Felixibir Siena SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAP NOM
109 5 F Queenie Stashkot*PL JW SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
109 17a F Queenie Stashkot*PL JW SIB III / SIB n 22 1 BIS Beste Senior
110 9 M CH Ulsan Dysgarden*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
111 9 F NO*KeylaKatt Lucy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
112 12 M NO*Asoras Dominic SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
113 6 F IP Pina Rys od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
114 17b F GIC Delta Dar Natury*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 1 BIS Beste veteran
115 9 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
116 9 M CH NO*Vindbrest Aaron Ultimate SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
117 9 F (N) CarilloCat Safira SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
118 9 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
119 12 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM
120 9 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
208 12 M Levis Bellaneva*PL NEM II / NEM ns 03 21 EX1
209 12 F Tania Blekitny Aniol*PL NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 BIV

Kategori 3

121 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP NOM
122 6 F IP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
123 11 F SE*Nínim's Rosetta BLH a EX1 NOM
124 3 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
125 12 F NO*Just Brilliant Isdronning BSH w 62 EX1
126 3 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CACS
126 15 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a Beste avlshann 110.00 poeng
127 3 F GIC PL*Amazing Aisha Yelena BSH a EX1 CACS
128 5 M IC Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
129 9 F (N) Svartholen's Queenie BSH a EX1 No Cert
130 11 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rocco BSH a EX1
131 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
131 16 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a 2 - 88 poeng
132 9 M Amadeus av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX1 CAC
133 10 M Arragon av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX1 CAP
134 10 M PR Tviksas De Muro*LT BSH c EX2
135 12 F NO*Just Brilliant Innmari søt BSH g EX1
136 12 F Diadora's Jumping Jambalaya BSH j EX1 NOM
137 9 F CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qlaira BSH a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
138 10 F IC (N) Svartholen's Miss Monneypenny BSH b 24 EX1 CAP NOM
139 9 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e Fargeendret
140 10 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX1 CAP NOM
140 13c M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e Bedømt
141 11 M NO*Fairytaleof Alva Snow BSH ns 11 EX1
142 7 F CH Golden Nutella zur Sternenbucht*D BSH ny 11 EX1 CACIB NOM
143 12 M NO*Golden Poem Honeyboy BSH ny 24 EX1
144 10 M Doffen the Silver Warrior av Anjaslil (N) BSH ns 03 24 Abs
145 12 F Missy the Sweet Heart av Anjaslil (N) BSH ns 21 33 EX1
146 12 F Silvertales Arielle BSH ns 21 33 EX2
147 5 M IC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
148 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris DSM BUR b HP
149 2 F SP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h HP
150 12 F Skazka from Amber House KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1
151 2 F NW SP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM BIS
152 1 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 HP
153 9 M (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
154 9 F CH DonFlock Jazzie KBS I / KBS ny 22 EX1 CAC
155 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1 NOM
156 12 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
157 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision DSM MAU ns 24 HP
158 10 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
158 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett - 119 poeng
159 10 F NO*Magnifi'miaow's Gucci SRL III / SRL g EX1 CAP

Kategori 4

160 7 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n Abs
161 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
161 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1
162 7 M CH Kardinal Sofus aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CACIB
163 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a 1 BIS Beste Senior
163 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a HP
164 6 F IP CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
165 17b F SP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 1 BIS Beste veteran
166 6 M IP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
167 6 F IP IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
168 4 F GIP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAPS
169 6 M IP SC Pur Pur aus Abusir ABY p EX1 CAGPIB NOM
170 12 F DK*Ginaby's Isora ABY ns EX1
171 9 F (N) Santala's Yara DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC NOM
172 6 F IP IC (N) Bargello rex Aurora DRX I / DRX ns Abs
173 9 F NO*Ticonias Lisa Lashes DRX II / DRX n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
174 9 F CHI*Doduni*PL DRX IV / DRX f 09 Abs
175 11 M Elfe Feerique Joffrey DRX IV / DRX e 09 23 EX1 NOM
176 12 M (N) Norexodu's Evian DRX IV / DRX e 03 EX1
177 12 M S*British Dream's Ghost DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
178 5 F IC (N) Stronda's rex Anastasia DRX VII / DRX fs 21 32 Abs
179 9 F (N) Diamond Heart's Paris DRX VII / DRX a 21 33 EX1 CAC
180 7 F CH Katerina DevonDream*PL DRX VIII / DRX f 03 33 EX1 CACIB
181 12 F NO*AF's Catwalk Candy DRX VIII / DRX a 09 21 33 Abs
181 13c F NO*AF's Catwalk Candy DRX VIII / DRX a 09 21 33 Abs
182 7 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 EX1 CACIB
183 4 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAPS NOM
184 11 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
185 3 M SW BW GIC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 Abs
186 9 M NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
187 12 F Fleas Witherspoon Yeswecat OSH b 03 24 EX1 NOM
188 10 M (N) Manhunter's Nolessthanperfect PEB I / PEB n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
189 10 M PR (N) Manhunter's Lovemelongtime PEB V / PEB n 09 33 67 EX1 CAP
190 1 F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
191 5 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
192 3 M NSW GIC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CACS
193 12 F Teta Snape*CZ SIA n Abs
194 9 F CH UA*Gyulchataj Ulitka SIA b EX1 CAC
195 9 F NO*Ennakeem's Eden SIA a 21 EX1 CAC
196 11 M CH FI*Triangle Chico SIA n 21 EX1
197 11 M Jordan Perly Orientu*PL SIA n 03 EX1 NOM
198 1 M SC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n HP NOM

Huskatter

199 14 M Figaro HCL 1 NOM BIS
200 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM BIS
201 14 F Vaiana HCS 2
202 14 F Litia HCS 3
203 14 M Lollipop HCS 2
204 14 F Kitty HCS 4
205 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

3

126 15 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a 110,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

of Sembelance (N) 123,3333
(N) Du Monet 110,0000
(N) Veiten's 95,6666
Shapur 93,6000

2

NO*Neverwoods 100,6000
(N) Bargello 96,4000
NO*Big Hero 89,6666

3

NO*Gooseberry 119,0000
NO*Mimmi's Katteri 88,0000