ROR, Orrehallen, Roslandsvegen 358, 4343 Orre 06.10.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 7 F (N) Avonlea Dream's Shakira EXO f EX1 CACIB
2 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
3 7 M MW BW IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
4 12 M (N) Du Monet Night King PER n EX1 BIV NOM
5 1 F SW SC (N) Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFS DSM PER d HP
5 17a F SW SC (N) Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFS DSM PER d 2
5 16 F SW SC (N) Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFS DSM PER d 3 - 107.4 poeng
6 12 M (N) Du Monet Gatsby PER d EX1 NOM
7 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 No Cert
8 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM
8 17a F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 1
9 12 M (N) Du Monet Black Ice PER ns EX1 NOM
9 19 M (N) Du Monet Black Ice PER ns Beste Kull
10 8 M IC (N) Ragstar's Candyman JW RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
10 17a M PR IC (N) Ragstar's Candyman JW RAG n 03 1 BIS Beste Senior
11 8 M IP NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
13 17a F PR CH NO*Snøglitter's Cute Cilja RAG n 04 4
14 12 M NO*Sevgi's Bahamas RAG a 03 EX1
14 19 M NO*Sevgi's Bahamas RAG a 03 Kull nr 3
15 12 M NO*Sevgi's Nassau RAG a 03 EX2
16 12 F WW '19 (N) Diadem's Princess Dolly RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
17 17a M PR NO*Snøglitter's Amazing Alvin RAG a 03 3
18 12 M NO*Sevgi's Honduras RAG a 04 EX1
19 16 F GIC NO*Glassrosens Soline RAG a 04 Utgår
20 3 F GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
21 5 M IC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
22 9 M IC Nerey Adoration*RU SBI n EX1 CAC
23 11 F Zelda of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
24 12 F NO*Svibel's Daenerys SBI n EX2
25 12 F Shapur Ayala SBI n EX1
25 19 F Shapur Ayala SBI n Kull nr 2
26 7 F (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1 CACIB NOM
26 16 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a 2 - 110 poeng
27 11 M Lucky Jack of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 NOM BIS
28 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a HP NOM
28 17a M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 2
29 2 F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a HP
29 17a F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a 3
30 6 F IP SC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
31 5 F IC Shapur Catania JW SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
31 16 F IC Shapur Catania JW SBI b 4 - 96.5 poeng
32 18 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b Bedømt
33 9 F Shapur Yasmin SBI b EX1 CAC BIV NOM
34 12 M IT*Kaly's Dan SBI b EX1
35 12 F Shapur Mercier SBI b EX1
36 3 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
36 16 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c Beste oppdrett - 123.3333 poeng
37 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP
37 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 1 BIS Beste veteran
38 4 F GIP IC (N) Veiten's Dina SBI f EX1 CAPS NOM
39 3 F GIC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CACS
40 7 M (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
41 9 F IC Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
197 9 F (N) Diadem's Othelia Skye RAG n 04 Abs

Kategori 2

42 11 M PR NO*Jordalstufsa's Brutus MCO I / MCO n EX1 NOM
43 12 F (N) Bargello Dis MCO I / MCO n EX1
44 3 M GIC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
45 10 M NO*Big Hero Diesel MCO III / MCO a 22 Abs
46 7 M NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
47 9 F (N) Bargello Odetta MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
48 11 M NO*Vettekatten Montana MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
50 10 M PR NO*Jordalstufsa's Albert MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
51 7 M Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CACIB
52 7 F CH NO*Hardangerkatten Enya MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
53 7 M CH Battle Creek's Michigan*DE MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
54 9 F CH NO*Candy Crush BonBon MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
55 12 F (N) Bargello NICO MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1 BIV
56 9 F (N) Bargello Dara MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX2
57 9 F NO*Big Hero Fiona MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 CAC
57 16 F NO*Big Hero Fiona MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 Utgår
58 1 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
59 5 M IC (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB
60 7 F CH (N) Snødekatten Thai Pernille MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CACIB
61 9 M (N) Bargello Iban MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
62 9 M NO*Pretty Little Diaval MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
63 9 F (N) Bargello Ulla MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC
64 12 M NO*Big Hero Harvey MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
65 12 M NO*Skarekatten Amandus MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
66 12 F (N) Bargello Eir MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX3
67 12 F (N) Endless Hera MCO VII / MCO ds EX2
68 12 F NO*Pretty Little Eve MCO VII / MCO ns 11 EX4
69 12 F NO*Skarekatten Alva MCO VII / MCO fs 25 EX1
70 4 F GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAPS
71 9 M NO*Wonderbar Balder MCO VII / MCO as 22 Abs
72 9 F (N) Spellbound's Askepott MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
73 19 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
73 16 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 4 - 93.8 poeng
74 9 F NO*Lythrum Oceana MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAC
75 12 F (N) Endless Fiona Fortuna MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM
76 9 M NO*Pearl of Coast Armani NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC NOM
77 9 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX2
78 7 F (D)Nevalions Paloma NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CACIB
79 9 F NO*Hemakri Bitten Oda NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC BIV
80 11 M NO*Hemakri Cebelius NEM I / NEM n 09 Fargeendret
81 12 F SE*Corda Dreams' La Baronesse NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
82 10 M NO*NevaSky's Glimt NEM I / NEM n EX1 CAP
83 7 F CH Hubba Bubba Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM a 09 21 Abs
84 12 F Suzi Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM as 09 21 EX2
85 11 M IC NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM BIS
86 9 F (N) Kloa's Happy NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
87 4 M GIP IC (N) Ravnklo's Georges NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
88 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
88 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
89 9 F (N) Tumay's Najma NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
90 7 F (N) Tumay's Pearl NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
90 16 F (N) Tumay's Pearl NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Utgår
91 12 M NO*Havstrilens Quasimodo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
92 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM
93 10 M PR NO*Neverwoods Daretti NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
94 3 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Sira NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACS
94 16 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Sira NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Beste oppdrett - 112.33 poeng
95 1 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 HP BIV NOM
96 9 F IC (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CAC
97 6 F IP GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
98 10 F NO*Neverwoods Liliana Vess NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAP
99 7 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
100 12 F NO*Neverwoods Tamiyo NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 NOM
100 19 F NO*Neverwoods Tamiyo NFO VII / NFO fs 22 Beste Kull
101 4 F GIP CH (N) Tumay's Lucky Lady NFO VII / NFO ns Abs
102 17a M PR IC (N) Kloa's Eros NFO VII / NFO ns 23 Abs
103 9 F CH (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX2
104 9 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM
105 12 M NO*Neverwoods Teferi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 BIV
106 12 F NO*Neverwoods Kasmina NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1
106 16 F NO*Neverwoods Kasmina NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 3 - 100.6 poeng
107 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
107 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 2 - 102.6667 poeng
108 12 F NO*Havstrilens Phoenix NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
109 8 F (N) Felixibir Siena SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAPIB
110 17a F Queenie Stashkot*PL JW SIB III / SIB n 22 1 BIS Beste Senior
110 5 F Queenie Stashkot*PL JW SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
111 9 M CH Ulsan Dysgarden*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
112 9 F NO*KeylaKatt Lucy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
113 12 M NO*Asoras Dominic SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM
114 6 F IP Pina Rys od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
115 17b F GIC Delta Dar Natury*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 1 BIS Beste veteran
116 9 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
117 7 M NO*Vindbrest Aaron Ultimate SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CACIB
118 9 F (N) CarilloCat Safira SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
119 9 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
120 12 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM
121 7 M NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CACIB
199 12 M Levis Bellaneva*PL NEM II / NEM ns 03 21 EX1
200 12 F Tania Blekitny Aniol*PL NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 BIV

Kategori 3

122 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP NOM
123 6 F IP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB
124 11 F SE*Nínim's Rosetta BLH a EX1 NOM
125 3 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
126 12 F NO*Just Brilliant Isdronning BSH w 62 EX1 NOM
127 3 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CACS NOM
127 15 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a Beste avlshann - 110 poeng
128 3 F GIC PL*Amazing Aisha Yelena BSH a EX1 CACS
129 5 M IC Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
130 9 F (N) Svartholen's Queenie BSH a Abs
131 11 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rocco BSH a EX1
132 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
132 16 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a 2 - 114 poeng
133 9 M Amadeus av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX1 CAC
134 10 M Arragon av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX2
135 10 M PR Tviksas De Muro*LT BSH c EX1 CAP
136 12 F NO*Just Brilliant Innmari søt BSH g EX1
137 12 F Diadora's Jumping Jambalaya BSH j EX1
138 9 F CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qlaira BSH a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
139 8 F IC (N) Svartholen's Miss Monneypenny BSH b 24 EX1 CAPIB
140 9 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e EX1 CAC NOM BIS
141 10 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX1 CAP NOM
142 11 M NO*Fairytaleof Alva Snow BSH ns 11 EX1
143 12 M NO*Golden Poem Honeyboy BSH ny 24 EX1
145 12 F Missy the Sweet Heart av Anjaslil (N) BSH ns 21 33 EX2
146 12 F Silvertales Arielle BSH ns 21 33 EX1
147 5 M IC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
148 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris DSM BUR b HP NOM
149 2 F SP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h HP NOM
150 12 F Skazka from Amber House KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 NOM
151 2 F NW SP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM
152 1 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 HP NOM
153 9 F CH DonFlock Jazzie KBS I / KBS ny 22 EX1 CAC NOM
154 4 M GIP SC Dinamit Island Julapp DSM KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
155 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1 NOM
156 12 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
157 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision DSM MAU ns 24 HP
158 10 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
158 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett - 119 poeng
159 10 F NO*Magnifi'miaow's Gucci SRL III / SRL g EX1 CAP NOM BIS

Kategori 4

160 7 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n Abs
161 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
161 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
162 5 M CH Kardinal Sofus aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
163 6 F IP CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
164 4 M IP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o Abs
165 6 M IP SC Pur Pur aus Abusir ABY p EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
166 12 F DK*Ginaby's Isora ABY ns EX1
167 9 F (N) Santala's Yara DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACIB NOM
168 6 F IP IC (N) Bargello rex Aurora DRX I / DRX ns Abs
169 9 F NO*Ticonias Lisa Lashes DRX II / DRX n 03 EX1 CAC
171 11 M Elfe Feerique Joffrey DRX IV / DRX e 09 23 EX1 NOM
172 12 M (N) Norexodu's Evian DRX IV / DRX e 03 EX1 NOM
173 12 M S*British Dream's Ghost DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
174 5 F IC (N) Stronda's rex Anastasia DRX VII / DRX fs 21 32 Abs
175 9 F (N) Diamond Heart's Paris DRX VII / DRX a 21 33 EX1 CAC
176 12 F Elli Elektra Vatanai*PL DRX VII / DRX f 33 EX1 NOM
178 7 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 EX1 CACIB NOM
179 4 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAPS NOM
180 11 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
182 9 M NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 EX1 CAC NOM
183 12 F Fleas Witherspoon Yeswecat OSH b 03 24 EX1 NOM
184 17a F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
184 1 F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
185 5 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
186 3 M NSW GIC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CACS NOM
187 12 F Teta Snape*CZ SIA n Abs
188 7 F UA*Gyulchataj Ulitka SIA b EX1 CACIB
189 9 F NO*Ennakeem's Eden SIA a 21 EX1 CAC
190 11 M CH FI*Triangle Chico SIA n 21 EX1 NOM
191 11 M Jordan Perly Orientu*PL SIA n 03 EX1 NOM
192 1 M SC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n HP NOM BIS

Huskatter

193 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM BIS
194 14 F Vaiana HCS 2
195 14 F Litia HCS 1 NOM
196 14 F Kitty HCS Abs

Avlsklasse

3

127 15 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a 110,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

of Sembelance (N) 123,3333
(N) Veiten's 110,0000
(N) Du Monet 107,4000
Shapur 96,5000

2

(N) Ravnklo's 112,3333
(N) Alneskatten's 102,6666
NO*Neverwoods 100,6000
(N) Bargello 93,8000

3

NO*Gooseberry 119,0000
NO*Mimmi's Katteri 114,0000