LIR, Marikollhallen, Tangerudvegen 1, 2008 Fjerdingby 07.09.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1 NOM
2 3 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CACS
3 1 F GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 HP
4 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP BIV NOM
5 9 F CH (N) Opheim Solvei Adriana PER n EX1 CAC NOM
6 11 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Ulrikke PER n EX1 NOM
7 1 M SC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d HP
8 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CAGCIB
9 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 EX1 NOM
10 5 F CH (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
11 4 M GIP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAPS
12 12 F NO*Mimix Kiss me Honey PER n 03 Abs
13 8 F PR CH S*Scarlet's First Diva PER n 03 EX1 CAPIB
14 9 F IC Beliz av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC
15 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Rheta PER d 03 Abs
16 12 M NO*Mimix Asko PER d 03 Abs
16 19 M NO*Mimix Asko PER d 03 Abs
17 1 F NW SC Bali av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER f 02 62 HP
18 12 F NO*Mimix Anki PER f 03 Abs
19 5 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB
19 16 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 2 - 95,3333
20 7 M CH BR*Lotie Lionel Luthor JW PER d 03 22 EX1 CACIB
21 9 F (N) Supergranny Betzy the Baroness PER n 33 Abs
22 9 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 Abs
23 11 M (N) Amasing Star's Hermes of Malibu RAG n 03 Abs
24 12 M NO*Elins Diamanter Quidam RAG n 03 EX1
25 12 M NO*Elins Diamanter Storm RAG n 03 EX2
26 8 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
27 3 F GIC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 Abs
28 9 M CH DollyBirds "Pour Elle"Sollis RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
29 11 F CH NO*Fagerlis Jasmine RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
30 6 F PR IC Eulalie Zafir Diadems RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
31 8 M PR NO*Kjernekroken's MorBel Toulouse RAG a 03 EX1 CAPIB
32 9 M CH S*Grand Gathinoz Qoola Qonrad RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
33 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Rock me like a Hurricane! RAG a 04 EX1 NOM BIS
34 10 M IP (N) Azzi's Poseidon RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
35 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAGCIB
36 12 F NO*Dan Dara's First Aid KIT-TY RAG a 03 21 EX1
37 7 M CH (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CACIB
38 7 F CH S*Ma'ha Gita Imse SBI n EX1 CACIB
39 11 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
40 3 M GIC Skogshöjdens Yaguar C-Type SBI a EX1 CACS
41 7 M CH S*Calmiza's Hayman SBI a EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
42 7 F IC SE*Stellani's Ella Fitzgerald SBI a EX1 CACIB
43 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS Beste Veteran
43 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
44 17a F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 1 BIS Beste Senior
44 4 F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAPS
45 7 M CH S*Kilenskogens Zorro SBI b EX1 CACIB
46 7 F IC S*Golden Beauty's Tiger-Lilja SBI c EX1 CACIB
47 6 M IP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
48 6 F PR GIC SE*Stellani's Agnes SBI c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
49 12 M (N) Santogato's My Ferrari SBI d EX1
50 12 F NO*Stalderkattens Olivia SBI d EX1
51 2 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM BIS
51 16 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste oppdrett - 108,60
52 1 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f HP
53 9 F CH (N) Santogato's Camille SBI f EX1 CAC
54 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
55 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Villblomst SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
56 3 F GIC SE*Sagotrollas Gullan SBI a 21 EX1 CACS NOM
57 11 F IC Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1
58 4 M GIP SE*Stellani's Bugatti SBI c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
59 4 F GIP CH S*Storeklev's In June SBI c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
60 12 M NO*Stalderkattens Pondus SBI d 21 EX1
61 12 F NO*Stalderkattens Odessa SBI e 21 EX1
62 19 F NO*Stalderkattens Pia SBI f 21 Beste kull
62 12 F NO*Stalderkattens Pia SBI f 21 EX1

Kategori 2

63 9 M Nyponrosen's BC Oogie Boogie LPL X / LPL o 21 33 EX1 CAC Fargeendret
64 9 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX2
65 9 M CH NO*SaucerfulSecret Djengis Cat MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC
66 12 M NO*Ejsten Black Ghost MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV
67 7 M CH NO*Nordic Leon's Fenris MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CACIB
68 12 M NO*Narumskogens Eros MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
68 13c M NO*Narumskogens Eros MCO III / MCO n 22 Fargebedømt
69 7 F CH Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
70 9 M CH LV*Rigavip Emir MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
71 12 M NO*Fenriskatten Diablo MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 BIV
72 5 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
73 7 M CH Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
74 9 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
75 9 F NO*WesterosCat Helaena Targaryen MCO V / MCO g 23 EX2
76 12 F NO*Narumskogens Ella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
76 13c F NO*Narumskogens Ella MCO V / MCO f 22 Fargebedømt
77 12 F NO*Narumskogens Embla MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 BIV NOM
78 10 F PR NO*Antelis Qatarina the Sweetest MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAP
79 19 F PL*Jurtomia Comunque Andare MCO V / MCO f 24 3
80 3 M GIC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
81 9 M IC (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAC
82 12 M NO*Narumskogens Drogo Jr. MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 BIV
82 13c M NO*Narumskogens Drogo Jr. MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Fargebedømt
83 12 F NO*Fenriskatten Adria MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 EX1
84 19 F NO*Fenriskatten Cydaea MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 2
84 12 F NO*Fenriskatten Cydaea MCO VI / MCO f 09 24 EX2
85 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
86 3 M GIC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
87 5 M GIC MyCat Bel Ami MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CAGCIB
88 7 M CH (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX1 CACIB
89 11 F NO*Tinneberget Birte MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
90 11 F S*Acoonitum's Xhesika MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 BIV
91 12 M (N) Endless Fabiano MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
92 12 M Olivander Fantibell*PL MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
93 3 M GIC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
94 7 M CH (N) Skjærvikens Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACIB
95 9 F CH S*Island Coon's Kay Gray MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 24 EX1 CAC
96 12 M Greygables Charlie Chan MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX1
97 4 M GIP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAPS
98 3 F GIC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CACS
99 11 F (N) Shereniz Luna Lovegood MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
100 11 F CH NO*Iståke Izora MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX2
101 12 F (N) Endless Fiona Fortuna MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
102 12 F (N) Endless Frida Faradiba MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
102 19 F (N) Endless Frida Faradiba MCO IX / MCO w 62 1 Beste kull
103 8 F PR IC Winona av Åsly MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM
104 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
105 7 F CH Bereginya Zagadka Siberia NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB
106 9 F NO*CreamPuff's Evita NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
107 11 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1
108 7 M CH Aslan Lunnaya Dymka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB
109 7 F CH SE*Cassy's Angels Bianca NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
110 9 M NO*NevaSky's Herr Snøstorm NEM II / NEM a 09 21 Abs
111 9 F Blanka Love of Prague*CZ NEM II / NEM g 09 21 Abs
112 9 F Fiona Duma Pawla*PL NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
113 9 F NO*Dege's Albertine NEM II / NEM n 09 EX2
114 12 F NO*Mystery Snowflake Aurora NEM II / NEM a 03 21 Abs
115 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n HP
116 10 F SC NO*Haapet's Hajime NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAP NOM
116 17a F SC NO*Haapet's Hajime NFO I / NFO n 2
117 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS NOM
118 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
119 9 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
120 12 F CH (N) Migoto's Ginni NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1
121 15 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 Beste Avlshunn - 101,2000
122 9 M (N) Skaujenta's Ymir NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
123 9 F S*Little L's Rock 'n' Roll Dream NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAC
124 11 M (N) Migoto's Callemann NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
125 11 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
126 12 M CH NO*Ignarikets Bror NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
127 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
128 4 M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAPS
128 17b M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste Veteran
129 8 M PR CH S*Myselisia's Oliver NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
130 10 M CH (N) Sandøy Jørn NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAP
131 7 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CACIB
132 11 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 BIV NOM
133 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP NOM
134 3 M S*Myselisia's Avicii NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX1 CACS
134 16 M S*Myselisia's Avicii NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 Utgår
135 5 M IC (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
136 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
136 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste Oppdrett - 101,2000
137 7 F CH S*Pysida's Ballerina NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB
138 11 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 BIV
139 11 F (N) Migoto's Ellen NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1
140 12 M (N) Migoto's Hugo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
141 12 M DK*Kitura's Loki NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
142 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 NOM
143 12 F NO*Ignarikets Blomst NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
144 2 M SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 HP BIV NOM
144 17a M SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 1 BIS Beste Senior
145 8 F IP CH S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
146 8 F IC S*Utblicken's Indra NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
147 9 F CH (N) Ravnklo's Dhyana NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC
148 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wanda NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 NOM
149 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
150 7 F CH S*Pysida's Geisha NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
151 11 F (N) Ruskekattens Miss Sophie NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
152 4 M GIP S*Sun Mountain Slope style NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 Abs
153 8 F PR SE*Jacama's Sol Skogsfru NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 23 EX1 CAPIB
154 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
155 11 M SE*Whiteberry's Back to December NFO IX / NFO w 61 EX1 NOM
156 2 M SP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
157 3 M GIC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
158 3 M GIC DVM (N) Einhaugen's Adrian Fenrisen SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACS
159 11 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
160 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
161 12 F NO*Rødrev Nora SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 NOM
162 5 F IC NO*Dronningbergets Alinea Spring SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
163 12 M (N) Nordskjæret's Donovan SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
164 8 M PR SE*Solsidans Sir of Sweden SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM
165 9 F IC NO*Sibirpoten's Iriz SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAC
166 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Rhea SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1
167 11 F NO*Vindbrest At my most Beautiful SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1
298 9 F CH (N) Mydele's Smurfen MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

168 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP NOM BIS
169 3 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 Abs
170 3 M GIC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
171 7 M CH Magic Miracle Jaguar Jangle BEN n 24 Abs
172 9 F IC (N) Ingøy's Soulspring BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
173 12 F (N) Kelam's Gucci Girl BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
174 11 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 Abs
175 7 M SE*OneWorld Grove Hill Blunderbus BEN n 24 32 EX1 CACIB
176 8 F PR IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAPIB
177 7 F CH S*Baltimore's Noblezza BLH n 21 33 EX1 CACIB
178 11 F S*Javeliner's Talisker Dark Storm BSH n Abs
179 11 F S*Eel Frank's Denise Daerling Daimler BSH c Abs
180 8 M PR SE*Great News Golden Choice BSH e Abs
182 4 M PR S*Javeliner's Poit Dhubh BSH n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
182 17a M PR S*Javeliner's Poit Dhubh BSH n 24 1 BIS Beste Senior
183 7 F CH SE*Skogshall Agnes BSH e 24 EX1 CACIB
184 7 F CH SE*HazyDawn's Frida Kahlo BSH g 22 EX1 CACIB
185 7 M IC IDP*Tigerligan's Lexus BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CACIB
186 5 F IC (N) Cavallino's Argenta Lana BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAGCIB
187 9 M IC (N) Cavallino's Argento Leonardo BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
188 9 F LV*Ice Florence Verona BSH ns 22 64 EX2
189 9 F Schibboleth Silver Xena BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
190 11 M LV*Ice Florence Ceceron BSH ns 22 64 EX1
191 12 M (N) Cavallino's Argento Maserati BSH ns 22 64 EX1
192 12 M (N) Cavallino's Argento Mimmo BSH ns 22 64 EX2
193 12 F (N) Cavallino's Argento Mariella BSH ns 22 64 EX1 BIV
194 19 F IC Rejowal's Angelina BSH ns 22 64 Beste Kull
194 15 F IC Rejowal's Angelina BSH ns 22 64 Beste Avlshunn - 96,80
194 16 F IC Rejowal's Angelina BSH ns 22 64 3 - 96,80
195 5 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAGCIB
196 11 F Rebeca Alsyra Per-Lu-So*CZ BSH d 02 62 EX1 NOM
197 1 F SC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n HP BIV
198 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS
199 12 M S*Activity's Alice Cooper BUR n EX1
200 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM
201 3 F IC S*Activity's Rebecca BUR d EX1 CACS
202 7 F CH (N) Tulip's Dicentra BUR d EX1 CACIB
203 12 F S*Activity's Lita Ford BUR f EX1
204 6 F IP GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
205 10 F IC Malenkaya Rys av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAP
206 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV NOM
207 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
207 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS Beste Veteran
208 11 F S*Mästertassen Meja JW KOR EX1 NOM
209 12 F (N) Ayram Iris KOR EX1 NOM
210 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX2
211 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
212 4 F NW PR SC S*Mästertassen Nadee DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
213 5 M IC NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 CAGCIB NOM
214 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns HP
215 6 M PR NO*Gooseberry L's Loco Motive MAU ns EX1 CAGPIB
216 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
216 16 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett - 120,00
217 12 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
218 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge MAU ns 24 HP
219 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV
220 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
221 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
222 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
223 11 M NO*Li-Jon Pus Soldier's gun OCI b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
224 10 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Friend called Fred OCI b 24 EX1 CAP NOM
225 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 HP
226 9 M CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Jump on demand OCI o 24 EX1 CAC
226 16 M NO*Li-Jon Pus Jump on demand OCI o 24 2 - 106,00
227 1 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c HP
227 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c Beste Avlshann - 91,00
228 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
228 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns 4 - 91,00
229 9 F DK*SelrexWin Cahmille SRL II / SRL b 03 EX1 CAC NOM
230 1 F SC Subaru of Juras Perle SRL VI / SRL a 03 22 HP
231 12 M NO*Chibinichi Goofy SRL VII / SRL e 21 33 EX2
232 12 M NO*Chibinichi Guido SRL VII / SRL n 21 33 EX1
233 12 F NO*Chibinichi Fetzima SRS I / SRS b EX1
233 13b F NO*Chibinichi Fetzima SRS b Rasebedømt

Kategori 4

234 5 M IC S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
235 5 F IC Sanddrop's Arwen ABY n Abs
236 9 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
237 11 F Ingave's Liza ABY n EX1
238 11 F NO*Ojas Jazz ABY n VG1
239 11 F Sanddrop's Jazira ABY n Abs
240 12 F NO*Ojas India ABY n EX1 NOM
241 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
242 9 F CH Ingave's Athene ABY a EX1 CAC
243 11 M (N) Mayas Pride Ravn ABY o EX1 NOM
244 12 M Cervo Cerale av Rubicon ABY o EX1 NOM
245 17a M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 1 BIS Beste Senior
245 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
246 3 F GIC Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CACS
246 16 F GIC Ingave's Winnie ABY p 2 - 93,3333
247 12 F S*Rufu's Elleonora BAL b EX1
248 8 F IP S*Axiom's Art Deco CRX IV / CRX f 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
249 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS
250 9 M CH Israfel Mysterious ELF*RU DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
251 9 F CH SE*Tinica's Lady Lizzy La Kriss DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAC
252 10 M PR S*Shadowland’s Blue Bombastic DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAP
253 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
254 8 M S*Fairycoons Lovely Leo DRX IV / DRX ds 03 EX1 CAPIB
255 5 M IC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAGCIB
256 11 F CH NO*Lindormens Ilia DRX V / DRX n 22 EX1
257 7 F SE*Derexified Virginia City DRX VI / DRX ns 03 24 Abs
258 7 F SE*Derexified Winnemucca DRX VI / DRX as 03 24 EX1 CACIB
259 9 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CAC
260 5 M IC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
261 11 F HU*Imladris Indil Poison Ivy OSH n Abs
262 6 F IP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAGPIB
263 5 F IC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CAGCIB
263 16 F IC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Beste oppdrett - 100,6667
264 11 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1
265 11 F Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1 NOM
266 3 F GIC Eastern Family's Ultra JW OSH n 24 EX1 CACS
267 7 F SW CH Xandra Oriclis OSH n 25 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
268 3 M SW IC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
269 1 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 HP NOM
270 12 M Katzwijm's Twix JW OSH b 22 EX1 NOM BIS
271 11 M NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 EX1 NOM BIS
272 7 M IC IDP*Lejonhjärtas Tony the Tiger OSH d 24 EX1 CACIB
273 4 M IP NO*Zamaradi Bali OSH d 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
274 5 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 Abs
275 7 F IC NO*Peppergarden´s Phiringi Jolokia OSH f 22 EX1 CACIB
276 5 M S*Splendid's Lion OSH ds 24 EX1 CAGCIB
277 5 F CH Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
278 2 F SP SC Verona Silver Bullet PEB I / PEB n Abs
279 10 M PR S*Wildtbergs John Bobrow RUS EX1 CAP NOM
280 3 M NSW GIC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CACS
281 7 M IC SE*Beautiful Roses Baloo from Chanel SIA n EX1 CACIB
282 9 F NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 CAC NOM
283 6 M IP S*Splendid's Keenan SIA e 21 EX1 CAGPIB
284 4 M NSW NW GIP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
285 5 M CH Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
286 9 M IC Somaliann Sachiel SOM n EX1 CAC
287 11 F NO*Triforce Vixen SOM a EX1
288 11 F CH Wendy Mi Amore av Revebo (N) SOM a EX2
289 9 F CH Ferox Quippe Aurora SOM o EX1 CAC
290 6 M PR NO*Triforce Toad SOM ns EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

291 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
292 17a F Tiril HCL 2
292 14 F Tiril HCL 2
293 14 F Muffin HCS 3
294 14 F Rebekka HCS 2
294 17a F Rebekka HCS 1 BIS Beste Senior
295 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM
296 14 M Rollo HCS 2
297 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

121 15 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 105,3333

3

194 15 F IC Rejowal's Angelina BSH ns 22 64 96,8000
227 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c 91,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 108,6000
av Reffsgård (N) 95,3333

2

(N) Tingoskattens 101,2000

3

NO*Gooseberry 120,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 106,0000
(N) Cavallino's 96,8000
NO*Chibinichi 91,0000

4

NO*Zamaradi 100,6666
Ingave's 93,3333