HAN, Nordneshallen, Tiedemannsgate 11, 5005 BERGEN 10.11.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 M CH Bhakti Maximus EXO a EX1 CAC
2 3 F GIC (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 EX1 CACS
3 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CACS
4 17b F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 Abs
5 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP NOM
6 5 M MW BW IC IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
7 9 M CH IT*Aenphasy Dark Secret PER n EX1 CAC
8 11 M (N) Du Monet Night King PER n EX1 NOM BIS
9 11 F (N) Sécurité Melanie PER n EX1
10 3 M GIC (N) Du Monet I'm So Exited ! PER d EX1 CACS NOM
11 10 M CH (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX2
12 10 M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e EX1 CAP NOM BIS
12 17a M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e 1
13 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACS
14 2 F WW '19 SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
14 17a F WW '19 SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 1 BIS Beste Senior
14 16 F WW '19 SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Beste oppdrett - 122 poeng
15 11 M (N) Du Monet Black Ice PER ns EX1 NOM
16 10 M (N) Misty Mohito PER ds EX1 CAP NOM
17 5 F IC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
18 10 M CH NO*Mickeybell Cremefresh Bandi Cott PER e 03 EX1 CAP
19 12 F (N) Diadem's Paztelle Doll JW RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
20 8 M PR NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
21 9 M Wanderduene Bobo RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
22 9 F NO*Erlo Sparkling Mefutti RAG a 04 Abs
23 10 F PR NO*Stagedolls Angel Paws RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
24 10 F PR SE*Bongsbos Skrållan RAG c 03 EX1 CAP NOM
25 3 F GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
25 16 F GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n 2 - 104,3333 poeng
26 3 M IC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CACS NOM
27 9 F NO*Fruitblossom's Jazmin SBI n EX1 CAC
28 11 M (N) Santogato's Dex SBI n EX1
29 11 F Shapur Bonnet SBI n EX1 NOM
30 12 M NO*Rovdefjorden's Aron SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
31 10 M CH (N) Santogato's Ice-T SBI n EX1 CAP
32 3 F GIC Princess Leia of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 CACS
33 7 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1 CACIB
34 9 M Lucky Jack of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 CAC BIV
35 9 F CH (N) Veiten's Natasha SBI a EX1 CAC
35 16 F CH (N) Veiten's Natasha SBI a 3 - 98,75 poeng
36 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a HP NOM
36 17a M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 2
37 7 F CH NO*Urkedalskatten Chanell SBI b Abs
38 12 F DK*Oddenvejen's Tallulah B. SBI b Abs
39 11 F CH NO*CatMonTro Mika SBI c EX1
40 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP NOM
40 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 1 BIS Beste veteran
41 12 M (N) Santogato's My Ferrari SBI d EX1
42 12 F NO*Rovdefjorden's Anemone SBI f EX1 NOM
43 4 F GIP IC (N) Veiten's Dina SBI f EX1 CAPS
44 4 F GIP IC Backkara's In Design SBI g EX1 CAPS
44 17a F GIP IC Backkara's In Design SBI g 2
45 5 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CAGCIB
46 3 F GIC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CACS
47 18 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 utenfor konkurranse
48 11 F Bianca av Nathal (N) SBI b 21 EX1
49 15 M SC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 Beste avlshann 97,6667 poeng

Kategori 2

50 12 F (N) Bargello Dis MCO I / MCO n EX1
51 6 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
52 10 M PR NO*Jordalstufsa's Brutus MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAP
53 3 F GIC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACS
54 1 F SC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 HP NOM
54 16 F SC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 3 - 104,3333 poeng
55 3 M GIC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
55 15 M GIC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 Beste avlshann 98,6667 poeng
56 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's C'est La Vie MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS
57 9 M (N) Big Kitty Knerten MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
58 9 F (N) Galions Cats Tipsy MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC
59 9 F NO*Alvøkatten Dina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
60 6 M IP IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
61 8 M NO*Jordalstufsa's Albert MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
62 7 M CH DK*Sivkjær's Game Boy MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
63 11 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 NOM
64 12 M NO*Old Orchard Jazz MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 Abs
65 2 F SP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
66 3 F GIC NO*Alvøkatten Ayla of the Earth MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CACS BIV
67 9 F NO*Alvøkatten Divine MCO V / MCO f 24 EX2
68 9 F NO*Jordalstufsa's Blanca MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
68 16 F NO*Jordalstufsa's Blanca MCO V / MCO f 5 - 98,6667 poeng
69 5 M IC (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB
70 5 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAGCIB
71 9 F CH Afelio Isa MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC
72 12 M NO*Skarekatten Amandus MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 BIV NOM
73 12 F NO*Skarekatten Alva MCO VII / MCO fs 25 EX1
74 3 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CACS
75 3 F GIC FI*Escape's Good Charlotte MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
76 12 M NO*Never Naked Rolex MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 EX2
77 12 M NO*Never Naked Seiko MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1
78 12 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 BIV
78 16 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 7 - 97 poeng
78 19 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 2
79 7 M NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CACIB
80 7 M NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACIB NOM
81 9 F CH NO*Loza's Belle NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
82 7 M (N) Stiv Kuling's Vincent NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CACIB BIV
83 9 F (N) Kloa's Happy NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAC
84 11 F (N) Migoto's Felicia NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
85 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
86 7 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Sonnie NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACIB
87 7 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
88 9 M CH Adam av Lakshmi (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
89 9 M Robin av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 EX2
90 10 M PR Orion av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
91 5 M CH NO*Sogningen Alfred NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
92 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
93 12 M NO*Havstrilens Quasimodo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
94 10 M Hampus av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 63 EX1 CAP NOM
95 10 F Carmelia av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
96 9 F Noelle av Oseberg (N) NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAC
97 5 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
98 7 F CH (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 CACIB
99 11 M Simen av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1
99 16 M Simen av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 2 - 106,60 poeng
100 12 F (N) Stølsgarden VeBe NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1
101 5 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Pacino NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 EX1 CAGCIB
101 16 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Pacino NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 6 - 97, 2500 poeng
102 7 F CH (N) Kloa's Gyda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX2
102 16 F CH (N) Kloa's Gyda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 4 - 103,6667 poeng
103 7 F (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
104 9 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Wasabi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAC
105 12 F (N) Stølsgarden Wahiba NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 EX1 NOM
106 10 F PR (N) Kloa's Fabiola NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 CAP
106 17a F PR (N) Kloa's Fabiola NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 1 BIS Beste Senior
107 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
108 12 F NO*Havstrilens Phoenix NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
109 1 M SC Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
110 9 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 Abs
111 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
112 11 F S*Anel's Kittens Gingers Tös Leticia SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
113 12 M NO*Asoras Dominic SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
114 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Maisie SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM
115 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Unique SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
116 11 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
117 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Tilde Sabine GeGedatter SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 64 EX1
118 7 F NO*Soltrollet Queen SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CACIB
119 3 F SW GIC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs Abs
120 7 F CH SE*Aanainas Olezka av Lamborghini SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CACIB
121 9 M Harley Siber Felis*PL SIB VII / SIB es 24 EX1 CAC
122 12 M NO*Grensedalen Zoto SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 BIV NOM BIS
123 12 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
123 16 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Beste oppdrett 116,6667 poeng
124 19 F NO*Grensedalen Zelda SIB VII / SIB ns Beste kull
125 5 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
126 9 F CH NO*Dollaråsen Aria SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
127 9 F NO*Myrbærhaugen's Ice Diamond SIB VIII / SIB ns 02 21 64 EX3
128 9 F CH NO*Soltrollet Tinka SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 CAC
129 11 F NO*Vindbrest At my most Beautiful SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1
130 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Smootchie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 BIV
190 12 F Issy Nas od Kròlowych SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 Abs

Kategori 3

131 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP
132 3 M GIC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
133 11 F (N) Kelam's Gucci Girl BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
134 10 M Kali Ayahuaska*PL BEN n 24 Abs
135 11 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1
136 3 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACS NOM
137 3 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
137 15 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a Beste avlshann - 96,50 poeng
138 3 F GIC PL*Amazing Aisha Yelena BSH a EX1 CACS NOM
139 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qelsy BSH a EX1
139 9 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qelsy BSH a EX1 CAC
140 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX1 NOM
140 16 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a 2 - 103,80 poeng
141 5 F CH S*Tebasiles Celina BSH b EX1 CAGCIB
142 8 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
143 9 F CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qlaira BSH a 24 EX1 CAC
144 5 M IC S* Onsängens Gold Fever BSH e 24 EX1 CAGCIB
145 9 M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e EX1 CAC
146 7 M Roserita Silver Melchior BSH ns 11 EX1 CACIB
147 12 F (N) Fanatrollet Silver Erica BSH ns 25 62 EX1
148 3 M GIC Prince Midas Moon Sissi*CZ BSH ny 11 EX1 CACS NOM
149 9 F Vicky av Negnat (N) BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
150 12 F Whisky Rose av Negnat (N) BSH ny 11 EX1 BIV NOM
150 16 F Whisky Rose av Negnat (N) BSH ny 11 Utgår
151 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
152 11 F Silvertales Arielle BSH ns 21 33 EX1
153 12 F Esmè De Flocons D'Or BSH cy 21 33 EX1 NOM
154 5 M IC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
155 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris DSM BUR b HP NOM BIS
156 2 F SP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h HP NOM
157 11 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1
158 12 F NO*Gooseberry Fantasea JW MAU ns Abs
159 5 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
160 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
160 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns Beste oppdrett - 118,6667 poeng
161 11 M NO*Chibinichi Lucas SRL I / SRL n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
162 12 M Shailo of Zanana SRL III / SRL ds 11 EX1 NOM BIS
163 5 M IC Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 4

164 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a HP NOM
164 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a 1 BIS Beste Senior
165 6 F IP CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
166 12 F Thamos Vilja ABY o EX1 NOM BIS
167 4 F GIP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAPS
168 10 M PR Velvet Queen's Yorik CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
169 9 F Velvet Queen's Laura CRX IV / CRX f 09 EX1 CAC NOM
170 12 F Babette Al'Pama*PL DRX III / DRX f 24 EX1
171 12 M S*British Dream's Ghost DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1
172 4 F IP Zilla av Ulse (N) DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPS NOM
173 5 M IC Over The Moon Des Touch Too Much OSH w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
174 5 M CH FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
175 11 M Katzwijm's Twix OSH b 22 EX1 NOM BIS
176 7 F CH Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 CACIB
177 5 F IC Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
178 7 F Veslegards Lucky Lisa SIA n EX1 CACIB
179 12 M NO*Fjordpus Avalon SIA n EX1 NOM
180 11 F Winnetou's Venus in Velvet SIA c EX1
181 12 M NO*Fjordpus Aslan SIA d Abs
182 9 M NO*Senbonzakura Edgar SIA a 21 EX1 CAC
183 5 F IC Mercedes Dejlig*PL SPH I / SPH n EX1 CAGCIB
184 7 M NO*Xollos Loke SPH I / SPH n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
185 17b F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a 1 BIS Beste veteran

Huskatter

186 14 M Uno HCL 2
187 14 M Pusur HCL 1 NOM BIS
188 14 M Lollipop HCS 1 NOM BIS
189 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

1

49 15 M SC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 97,6666

2

55 15 M GIC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 98,6666

3

137 15 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a 96,5000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 122,0000
NO*Fruitblossom's 104,3333
(N) Veiten's 98,7500

2

NO*Grensedalen 116,6666
av Oseberg (N) 106,6000
(N) Galions Cats 104,3333
NO*Jordalstufsa's 98,6666
(N) Stiv Kuling's 97,2500
NO*Never Naked 97,0000
(N) Kloa's 91,3333

3

NO*Chibinichi 118,6666
NO*Mimmi's Katteri 103,8000