ISH, Silsandhallen, Hallveien 21, 9303 Silsand 10.08.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 F IC S*Tiny Toes Tjorven EXO n EX1 CAC
2 5 M IC Victim of Life av Isomar (N) EXO d EX1 CAGCIB NOM
3 5 F IC SE*Virrivinda's Cora Sun-Drop EXO a 22 EX1 CAGCIB
4 3 F GIC S*Subwoofer Blue Safir EXO g 22 EX1 CACS
5 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
6 12 M NO*Dilectis Winnie the Pooh PER d EX1
7 10 M IP (N) Du Monet Marcus PER e EX1 CAP NOM BIS
8 9 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
9 10 F CH SE*Virrivinda's Koh-i-Noor PER n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
10 9 F CH (N) Bombalurina's Titicaca PER g 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
11 6 M IP (N) Supergranny Vivaldi PER n 33 Abs
12 5 M IC Florindo's Star Trech PER d 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
13 3 F GIC Florindo's Barbara of Walker PER g 21 33 EX1 CACS NOM
14 12 F (N) Nordlæningen's Ezzie Euraka RAG n EX1
15 5 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
16 7 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 Abs
17 9 F (N) Amasing Star's ZigZag Zoe of Milo RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
18 12 F (N) Nordlæningen's Eskana Esmeralda Luna RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
19 9 F (N) Ragedy's Yojo RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
20 9 M Tradrags Bahrain RAG a 04 EX1 CAC NOM
21 9 F CH (N) Nordlæningen's Beyound Beauty RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
22 12 M (N) Nordlæningen's Deen Daddy-O av Zolan RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM
23 5 F IC NO*Glassrosens Lise Meitner RAG n 03 21 Abs
24 9 F (N) Ragedy's Zoom in ZamZam RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAC
25 9 F CH (N) Azzi's Oline Pernille RAG a 04 21 EX1 CAC
26 5 F IC S*Storeklev's Lady Madonna SBI n Abs
27 5 F IC (N) Arclight's Lousianna Girl SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
28 12 M NO*Nattmålskatten Balloo SBI n EX1
28 19 M NO*Nattmålskatten Balloo SBI n Beste Kull
29 17b M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n 1 NOM BIS
29 2 M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n HP NOM
30 7 F CH SE*Mellanströms Liv SBI a EX1 CACIB BIV
31 9 F Petronella SBI a EX1 CAC
32 11 M GR*Art of Feline Yolo SBI a EX1 NOM BIS
33 2 M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a HP BIV NOM
33 17a M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a 2
34 4 F GIP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria DVM SBI a EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
34 17a F GIP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria DVM SBI a 1 BIS
35 10 F GIC NO*Fumapusene Moyo SBI a EX1 CAP
36 9 F CH SE*Pinkalicious Vanini Dolce Vita SBI b EX1 CAC
37 9 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 CAC
38 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM
38 17a M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 1 NOM
39 7 F CH (N) Temms Cinta Agapi SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
40 6 F IP IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB
41 5 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
42 7 F CH (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
43 12 M NO*Nattmålskatten Baltazar SBI b 21 EX1
43 13c M NO*Nattmålskatten Baltazar SBI c 21 SBI b 21
44 12 F NO*Nattmålskatten Bianca SBI c 21 EX1 NOM
126 12 M S*Flips Moonshine EXO n EX1
127 12 M S*Flips Polar night PER n EX1 NOM BIS
128 9 F (N) Azzi's Prada RAG n EX1 CAC
129 9 M IC (N) Diadem's Ozzy RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
130 9 F (N) Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco Polo RAG n 03 EX1 CAC BIV
132 9 F (N) Azzi's Olivia RAG a 04 EX2

Kategori 2

45 3 F GIC Harmony av Shine Coon (N) MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
45 17b F GIC Harmony av Shine Coon (N) MCO I / MCO n 4
46 5 F IC NO*Majestic Keliva Madame Luna MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB
47 9 F (N) Galions Cats Rose MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC BIV NOM
48 12 F NO*Jubelens Periquita MCO I / MCO n Abs
49 5 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
49 16 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 Oppdrett 4
50 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Romantina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
51 9 F (N) Afelio Clo-Perla MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
52 12 M (N) HeLo's Farm Sylvester MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
53 11 F S*Acoonitum's Victorias Secret MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
54 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 NOM BIS
55 3 M GIC (N) Hunstadmoen's Gaute MCO V / MCO d Abs
56 7 F CH FI*NineTales Norma Jean MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
57 9 M CH (N) Galions Cats Quinn MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAC
58 9 M Moonbright Safir av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
58 15 M Moonbright Safir av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 Beste Avlshann
59 9 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Olea MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
60 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Lady In Red MCO V / MCO d 25 EX1 NOM
61 17a F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 1
61 4 F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS
62 6 M Logan Leonidas av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
63 10 F Haley av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP NOM BIS
63 17b F Haley av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO f 1 NOM
64 19 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 Beste Kull
64 16 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 Oppdrett 2
65 3 M GIC Pillowtalk's Sheego MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CACS
66 11 M Orion av Shine Coon (N) MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
67 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lynx MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
68 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
68 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 3
69 5 F IC NO*Frostheim's Arya MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX1 CAGCIB
70 7 M CH (N) HeLo's Farm Fine Mozart MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
71 7 M CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX2
72 7 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's In Love MCO VII / MCO es 23 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
73 9 M (N) Afelio Zachary MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
74 9 M NO*Frostheim's Cheerful Knight MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX2
75 9 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Lexi MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
76 6 M PR (N) Nordic Lynx's Yves Rocher MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGPIB
77 5 F CH NO*So Special Wondergirl Copycat MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
77 15 F CH NO*So Special Wondergirl Copycat MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 Beste Avlshunn
78 9 M (N) HeLo's Farm Rasmus MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 Utgår Feil fargegruppe
79 9 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Yellow Diamond MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 CAC
80 11 M Odin av Shine Coon (N) MCO VIII / MCO d 09 22 EX2
81 12 F NO*Jubelens Chablis MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1
81 13c F NO*Jubelens Chablis MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 MCO fs 09 22
82 4 M GIP Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
83 10 M PR Njord av Shine Coon (N) MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
84 7 M CH SE*Carmina Amoris Eros NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
85 6 F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
85 17b F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n 2
86 17a F GIC (N) Nordlibakken's Iris NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 2
86 3 F GIC (N) Nordlibakken's Iris NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS
87 5 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Ozone Baby NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
88 9 M (N) Tumay's Petrus NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
89 5 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Tindra NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
90 6 F IP (N) Påveskardet's Ragna Rockers NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
91 7 F CH NO*Kongskogens In Mun Dieada SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
92 9 F NO*Tundrapaw's Kaylee SIB V / SIB g EX1 CAC
93 5 F IC (N) Snurribart's Pravda SIB VII / SIB fs 11 EX1 CAGCIB
94 9 M (N) Fjascho's Ådne SIB VII / SIB ds 23 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
95 9 M NO*Senjaperlen Rufus SIB VII / SIB ds Abs
96 9 M SE*Neutron Stars Yares SIB VII / SIB ns 11 EX2
97 9 F NO*Tundrapaw's Lillith SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
98 9 F (N) CarilloCat Weird 'N Funny SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
131 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS

Kategori 3

99 8 M PR SC Grand' Or from Arthur's Garden BSH o EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
100 10 M NO*Mondame's Sigurd Wongraven BSH n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
101 10 M NO*Mondame's Allvis BSH a 24 EX1 CAP
102 8 M PR S*Razzlecat's Armageddon BSH b 24 EX1 CAPIB
103 10 F NO*Mondame's Dream Theater BSH g 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
104 9 F NO*Plushies Bagira BUR n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
105 10 M NO*Plushies Dante BUR b EX1 CAP
106 10 M PR (N) Jona's Fliris KOR EX1 CAP
107 2 M FIN*D'manns Utopian MAN 51-52 / MAN e 03 22 52 HP NOM BIS
107 17b M FIN*D'manns Utopian MAN 51-52 / MAN e 03 22 52 1 NOM BIS
108 10 M PR FI*Touchant Briseur de Couers MAN 51-52 / MAN ds 03 22 52 EX1 CAP
109 9 F S*AyuQadro's Nowa SRL III / SRL f 23 EX1 CAC NOM
110 11 M NO*Emlakiros Fricco SRL III / SRL e 23 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
111 11 F NO*Emlakiros Evelina SRL III / SRL g 23 EX1

Kategori 4

112 5 M IC (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1 CAGCIB NOM
113 17a F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n 1 NOM BIS
113 6 F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
114 8 F PR (N) Fargo's Mio Min Mio DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAPIB NOM
115 9 M S*Jean Dark Gus OSH b EX1 CAC NOM
116 5 F IC (N) Himmeltinden's Aurora OSH f 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
117 6 F IP SC FI*Clamoris Isadora DSM SIA e 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
118 5 F IC Foxgarden's Caribbean Pearl SOM n Abs
119 4 M GIP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM
120 5 M IC Timofey Incendie Etoile SOM a EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
121 9 M (N) Maalselven's Fox-Two SOM as EX1 CAC
122 9 M Sorafel Talisman SOM os EX1 CAC
123 8 M PR (N) Himmeltinden's Bossa Nova SPH II / SPH n 01 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS

Huskatter

124 14 F Mandela HCS 1 NOM
125 14 M Hymers Mascot HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

58 15 M Moonbright Safir av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 103,6666
77 15 F CH NO*So Special Wondergirl Copycat MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 103,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Nordlæningen's 100,7500
(N) Amasing Star's 96,3333

2

av Shine Coon (N) 112,8000
(N) Nordic Lynx's 111,4000
(N) Påveskardet's 103,0000
(N) HeLo's Farm 98,8000

3

NO*Mondame's 111,0000