GIS, Silsandhallen, Hallveien 21, 9303 Silsand 11.08.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 7 F CH S*Tiny Toes Tjorven EXO n EX1 CACIB
2 5 M IC Victim of Life av Isomar (N) EXO d EX1 CAGCIB NOM
3 5 F IC SE*Virrivinda's Cora Sun-Drop EXO a 22 EX1 CAGCIB
4 3 F GIC S*Subwoofer Blue Safir EXO g 22 EX1 CACS NOM
5 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
6 12 M NO*Dilectis Winnie the Pooh PER d EX1
7 10 M IP (N) Du Monet Marcus PER e EX1 CAP NOM BIS
8 9 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
9 10 F CH SE*Virrivinda's Koh-i-Noor PER n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
10 9 F CH (N) Bombalurina's Titicaca PER g 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
11 6 M IP (N) Supergranny Vivaldi PER n 33 Abs
12 5 M IC Florindo's Star Trech PER d 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
13 3 F GIC Florindo's Barbara of Walker PER g 21 33 EX1 CACS NOM
14 12 F (N) Nordlæningen's Ezzie Euraka RAG n EX1 NOM
15 5 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
16 9 F (N) Amasing Star's ZigZag Zoe of Milo RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
17 12 F (N) Nordlæningen's Eskana Esmeralda Luna RAG n 04 EX1
18 9 F (N) Ragedy's Yojo RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
19 7 M CH Tradrags Bahrain RAG a 04 EX1 CACIB
20 9 F CH (N) Nordlæningen's Beyound Beauty RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
21 12 M (N) Nordlæningen's Deen Daddy-O av Zolan RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
22 9 F (N) Ragedy's Zoom in ZamZam RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAC
23 7 F CH (N) Azzi's Oline Pernille RAG a 04 21 EX1 CACIB
24 5 F IC S*Storeklev's Lady Madonna SBI n Abs
25 5 F IC (N) Arclight's Lousianna Girl SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
26 19 M NO*Nattmålskatten Balloo SBI n Beste Kull
26 12 M NO*Nattmålskatten Balloo SBI n EX1 NOM
27 17b M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n 1 NOM BIS
27 2 M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n HP NOM
28 7 F CH SE*Mellanströms Liv SBI a EX1 CACIB
29 9 F Petronella SBI a EX1 CAC
30 11 M GR*Art of Feline Yolo SBI a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
31 2 M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a HP
31 17a M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a 1 NOM
32 17a F GIP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria DVM SBI a 1 NOM BIS
32 4 F GIP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria DVM SBI a EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
33 8 F PR GIC NO*Fumapusene Moyo SBI a EX1 CAPIB
34 7 F CH SE*Pinkalicious Vanini Dolce Vita SBI b EX1 CACIB
35 9 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 CAC
36 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM
36 17a M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 2
37 7 F CH (N) Temms Cinta Agapi SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
38 6 F IP IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
39 5 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
40 7 F CH (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
41 12 M NO*Nattmålskatten Baltazar SBI b 21 EX1
42 12 F NO*Nattmålskatten Bianca SBI c 21 EX1
122 12 M S*Flips Moonshine EXO n EX1 NOM
123 12 M S*Flips Polar night PER n EX1 NOM BIS
124 9 F (N) Azzi's Prada RAG n EX1 CAC NOM
125 7 M CH (N) Diadem's Ozzy RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
126 7 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco Polo RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
127 7 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX2
128 5 F IC NO*Glassrosens Lise Meitner RAG n 03 21 Abs
130 9 F (N) Azzi's Olivia RAG a 04 EX2

Kategori 2

43 17b F GIC Harmony av Shine Coon (N) MCO I / MCO n 4
43 3 F GIC Harmony av Shine Coon (N) MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
44 5 F IC NO*Majestic Keliva Madame Luna MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB
45 9 F (N) Galions Cats Rose MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC BIV
46 12 F NO*Jubelens Periquita MCO I / MCO n Abs
47 5 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
48 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Romantina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
49 9 F (N) Afelio Clo-Perla MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC BIV
50 12 M (N) HeLo's Farm Sylvester MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
51 11 F S*Acoonitum's Victorias Secret MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
52 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 NOM BIS
53 3 M GIC (N) Hunstadmoen's Gaute MCO V / MCO d Abs
54 7 M CH (N) Galions Cats Quinn MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACIB NOM
55 9 M Moonbright Safir av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
55 15 M Moonbright Safir av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22
56 9 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Olea MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
57 7 F CH FI*NineTales Norma Jean MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
58 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Lady In Red MCO V / MCO d 25 EX1 NOM
59 17a F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 2
59 4 F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS
60 6 M Logan Leonidas av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
61 17b F Haley av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO f 2
61 10 F Haley av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
62 19 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 Beste Kull
63 3 M GIC Pillowtalk's Sheego MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CACS BIV
64 11 M Orion av Shine Coon (N) MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
65 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lynx MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
66 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
66 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 3
67 5 F IC NO*Frostheim's Arya MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
68 7 M CH (N) HeLo's Farm Fine Mozart MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
69 7 M CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1 CACIB
70 7 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's In Love MCO VII / MCO es 23 EX1 CACIB
71 9 M (N) Afelio Zachary MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC NOM
72 9 M NO*Frostheim's Cheerful Knight MCO VII / MCO ns 24 Abs
73 9 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Lexi MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
74 6 M PR (N) Nordic Lynx's Yves Rocher MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM
75 5 F CH NO*So Special Wondergirl Copycat MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
75 15 F CH NO*So Special Wondergirl Copycat MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22
76 13c M (N) HeLo's Farm Rasmus MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 MCO d 09 22
76 9 M (N) HeLo's Farm Rasmus MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
77 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Yellow Diamond MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
78 11 M Odin av Shine Coon (N) MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
79 12 F NO*Jubelens Chablis MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 NOM
80 4 M GIP Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
81 8 M PR Njord av Shine Coon (N) MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
82 7 M CH SE*Carmina Amoris Eros NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
83 6 F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAGPIB
83 17b F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n 1 NOM BIS
84 3 F GIC (N) Nordlibakken's Iris NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS
84 17a F GIC (N) Nordlibakken's Iris NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 1 NOM BIS
85 5 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Ozone Baby NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
86 9 M (N) Tumay's Petrus NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
87 5 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Tindra NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
88 6 F IP (N) Påveskardet's Ragna Rockers NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
89 7 F CH NO*Kongskogens In Mun Dieada SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
90 9 F NO*Tundrapaw's Kaylee SIB V / SIB g EX1 CAC
91 5 F IC (N) Snurribart's Pravda SIB VII / SIB fs 11 EX1 CAGCIB
92 9 M (N) Fjascho's Ådne SIB VII / SIB ds 23 EX1 CAC BIV
93 9 M NO*Senjaperlen Rufus SIB VII / SIB ds Abs
94 9 M SE*Neutron Stars Yares SIB VII / SIB ns 11 EX2
95 9 F NO*Tundrapaw's Lillith SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
96 9 F (N) CarilloCat Weird 'N Funny SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
129 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS

Kategori 3

97 10 M NO*Mondame's Sigurd Wongraven BSH n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
98 10 M NO*Mondame's Allvis BSH a 24 EX1 CAP NOM
99 10 F NO*Mondame's Dream Theater BSH g 24 Abs
100 9 F NO*Plushies Bagira BUR n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
101 10 M NO*Plushies Dante BUR b EX1 CAP NOM
102 8 M PR (N) Jona's Fliris KOR EX1 CAPIB
103 2 M SP FIN*D'manns Utopian MAN 51-52 / MAN e 03 22 52 HP
103 17b M SP FIN*D'manns Utopian MAN 51-52 / MAN e 03 22 52 1 NOM BIS
104 8 M PR FI*Touchant Briseur de Couers MAN 51-52 / MAN ds 03 22 52 EX1 CAPIB
105 7 F CH S*AyuQadro's Nowa SRL III / SRL f 23 EX1 CACIB NOM
106 11 M NO*Emlakiros Fricco SRL III / SRL e 23 EX1
107 11 F NO*Emlakiros Evelina SRL III / SRL g 23 EX1 BIV NOM BIS

Kategori 4

108 5 M IC (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1 CAGCIB NOM
109 6 F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
109 17a F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n 1 NOM
110 6 F PR (N) Fargo's Mio Min Mio DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
111 7 M CH S*Jean Dark Gus OSH b EX1 CACIB NOM
112 5 F IC (N) Himmeltinden's Aurora OSH f 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
113 6 F IP SC FI*Clamoris Isadora DSM SIA e 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
114 5 F IC Foxgarden's Caribbean Pearl SOM n Abs
115 4 M GIP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
116 5 M IC Timofey Incendie Etoile SOM a EX1 CAGCIB
117 9 M (N) Maalselven's Fox-Two SOM as EX1 CAC
118 9 M Sorafel Talisman SOM os EX1 CAC NOM BIS

Huskatter

119 14 F Mandela HCS 1 NOM BIS
120 14 F Suzi HCS 2
121 14 M Hymers Mascot HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

2

55 15 M Moonbright Safir av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 104,3333
75 15 F CH NO*So Special Wondergirl Copycat MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 22 104,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Nordlæningen's 98,2500
(N) Amasing Star's 96,0000

2

(N) Nordic Lynx's 114,0000
av Shine Coon (N) 112,8000
(N) Påveskardet's 99,5000
(N) HeLo's Farm 93,0000